Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sw Drain From Ss 426 To Door No.36 92 242/5 H And 36 94 121 To 36 94 108 At Bapuji Nagar Area In Ward No.48 Zone V(a) (Hillock Area)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sw Drain From Ss 426 To Door No.36 92 242/5 H And 36 94 121 To 36 94 108 At Bapuji Nagar Area In Ward No.48 Zone V(a) (Hillock Area)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 836926 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No: 16/2025-26/EE-VA/DB/dt. 11.08.2025 (Item-12) |
| Tender Fee | 1006 |
| EMD | 28394 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 00:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to cc steps, cc roads and cc drains from bapuji nagar community hall to 36-94-186 at bapuji nagar in ward no.47 (hillock area) zone-va, gvmc.
Repairs to cc steps, cc roads and cc drains from bapuji nagar community hall to 36-94-186 at bapuji nagar in ward no.47 (hillock area) zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreRepairs to cc steps, cc roads and cc drains from 36-94-274/2 to d.no.36-94-274/13 36-94-272 to 36-94-272/16 at suresh ram nagar in ward no.47 (hillock area), zone-va, gvmc
Repairs to cc steps, cc roads and cc drains from 36-94-274/2 to d.no.36-94-274/13 36-94-272 to 36-94-272/16 at suresh ram nagar in ward no.47 (hillock area), zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreConstruction of kalyana mandapam at bapuji nagar area in ward no.48 of zone-va ( hillock area).
Construction of kalyana mandapam at bapuji nagar area in ward no.48 of zone-va ( hillock area).
Read more2025-eng05-47-141 - construction of community hasll at bapuji nagar (hillock area) ward no.47, north zone, gvmc.
2025-eng05-47-141 - construction of community hasll at bapuji nagar (hillock area) ward no.47, north zone, gvmc.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall to the gedda and box culvert near d.no.36-94-324/1 ramjee estate hillock area in ward no.47, zone-v(a), gvmc.
Construction of retaining wall to the gedda and box culvert near d.no.36-94-324/1 ramjee estate hillock area in ward no.47, zone-v(a), gvmc.
Read moreConstructions of sw drain from d.no. 36-95-155/5 to 36-95-149/1, ramjee estate (hillock area) in ward no.47, zone-va, gvmc
Constructions of sw drain from d.no. 36-95-155/5 to 36-95-149/1, ramjee estate (hillock area) in ward no.47, zone-va, gvmc
Read moreConstruction of community hall near d.no 36-93-369/a at mahathma gandhi nagar 1086273 sachivalyam in ward no.48 (hillock area)
Construction of community hall near d.no 36-93-369/a at mahathma gandhi nagar 1086273 sachivalyam in ward no.48 (hillock area) (6th call)
Read moreProviding cc roads, cc drains and cc steps at 36-92-283/1 to 36-92-297, ep.no.75b/8, 36-92-360 to 36-92-383, 36-92-403 and various locations in jai bharath nagar area in ward no.48 of zone-v(a)(hillock). (2nd call)
Providing cc roads, cc drains and cc steps at 36-92-283/1 to 36-92-297, ep.no.75b/8, 36-92-360 to 36-92-383, 36-92-403 and various locations in jai bharath nagar area in ward no.48 of zone-v(a)(hillock). (2nd call)
Read moreRepairing of b-type qtr.no-88/185, 94/208, 108/264, 126/336, 155/455, 155/453, 155/452, 152/441 and 104/268 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of b-type qtr.no-88/185, 94/208, 108/264, 126/336, 155/455, 155/453, 155/452, 152/441 and 104/268 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of b-type qtr.no-88/185, 94/208, 108/264, 126/336, 155/455, 155/453, 155/452, 152/441 and 104/268 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Repairing of b-type qtr.no-88/185, 94/208, 108/264, 126/336, 155/455, 155/453, 155/452, 152/441 and 104/268 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type