Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Cc Roads, Cc Drains And Cc Steps At 36 92 283/1 To 36 92 297, Ep.No.75 B/8, 36 92 360 To 36 92 383, 36 92 403 And Various Locations In Jai Bharath Nagar Area In Ward No.48 Of Zone V(a)(Hillock). (2nd Call)
Description
Providing Cc Roads, Cc Drains And Cc Steps At 36 92 283/1 To 36 92 297, Ep.No.75 B/8, 36 92 360 To 36 92 383, 36 92 403 And Various Locations In Jai Bharath Nagar Area In Ward No.48 Of Zone V(a)(Hillock). (2nd Call)
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 863562
Reference
Number
Short Tender Notice No: 31/2025-26/EE-VA/DB/dt. 12.11.2025 (Item-04)
Tender Fee 580
EMD 16384
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date November 12, 2025 20:50
End Date
Expired 20/11/2025

Expired 289 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.