Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Cc Steps, Cc Roads And Cc Drains From Bapuji Nagar Community Hall To 36 94 186 At Bapuji Nagar In Ward No.47 (Hillock Area) Zone Va, Gvmc.
|
| Description |
Repairs To Cc Steps, Cc Roads And Cc Drains From Bapuji Nagar Community Hall To 36 94 186 At Bapuji Nagar In Ward No.47 (Hillock Area) Zone Va, Gvmc.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 829826 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Tender Notice No: 14/2025-26/EE-VA/DB/dt. 16.07.2025 (Item-04) |
| Tender Fee | 584 |
| EMD | 16476 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to cc steps, cc roads and cc drains from 36-94-274/2 to d.no.36-94-274/13 36-94-272 to 36-94-272/16 at suresh ram nagar in ward no.47 (hillock area), zone-va, gvmc
Repairs to cc steps, cc roads and cc drains from 36-94-274/2 to d.no.36-94-274/13 36-94-272 to 36-94-272/16 at suresh ram nagar in ward no.47 (hillock area), zone-va, gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-47-141 - construction of community hasll at bapuji nagar (hillock area) ward no.47, north zone, gvmc.
2025-eng05-47-141 - construction of community hasll at bapuji nagar (hillock area) ward no.47, north zone, gvmc.
Read moreConstruction of culvert near kapparada uphc, ramjee estate (hillock area) in ward no.47, zone-va, gvmc.
Construction of culvert near kapparada uphc, ramjee estate (hillock area) in ward no.47, zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreConstruction of kalyana mandapam at bapuji nagar area in ward no.48 of zone-va ( hillock area).
Construction of kalyana mandapam at bapuji nagar area in ward no.48 of zone-va ( hillock area).
Read moreConstruction of culvert, drain and steps from jaiprakash nagar to nh-16 near e.p no.276/a in ward no.47, zone-va, gvmc.
Construction of culvert, drain and steps from jaiprakash nagar to nh-16 near e.p no.276/a in ward no.47, zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreConstructions of sw drain from d.no. 36-95-155/5 to 36-95-149/1, ramjee estate (hillock area) in ward no.47, zone-va, gvmc
Constructions of sw drain from d.no. 36-95-155/5 to 36-95-149/1, ramjee estate (hillock area) in ward no.47, zone-va, gvmc
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall to the gedda and box culvert near d.no.36-94-324/1 ramjee estate hillock area in ward no.47, zone-v(a), gvmc.
Construction of retaining wall to the gedda and box culvert near d.no.36-94-324/1 ramjee estate hillock area in ward no.47, zone-v(a), gvmc.
Read moreRepairs cc drains, cc steps and cc roads at bapuji colony in ward no.62 hilly area
Repairs cc drains, cc steps and cc roads at bapuji colony in ward no.62 hilly area
Read moreRepairs of cc roads, cc steps and sw drain from 49-59-100 to 49-58-06 and d.no.49-58-12 at sanjeevayya colony area in ward no.47 (hillock area) of north zone, gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies)
Repairs of cc roads, cc steps and sw drain from 49-59-100 to 49-58-06 and d.no.49-58-12 at sanjeevayya colony area in ward no.47 (hillock area) of north zone, gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies)
Read more2025-eng05-47-117 - construction of multi - purpose community hall at thikkavanipalem colony (hillock area) in ward no.47 of,zone-v(a),gvmc.
2025-eng05-47-117 - construction of multi - purpose community hall at thikkavanipalem colony (hillock area) in ward no.47 of,zone-v(a),gvmc.
Read moreof your Industry type