Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Cc Steps, Cc Roads And Cc Drains From 36 94 274/2 To D.No.36 94 274/13 36 94 272 To 36 94 272/16 At Suresh Ram Nagar In Ward No.47 (Hillock Area), Zone Va, Gvmc
|
| Description |
Repairs To Cc Steps, Cc Roads And Cc Drains From 36 94 274/2 To D.No.36 94 274/13 36 94 272 To 36 94 272/16 At Suresh Ram Nagar In Ward No.47 (Hillock Area), Zone Va, Gvmc.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 829857 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Tender Notice No: 14/2025-26/EE-VA/DB/dt. 16.07.2025 (Item-07) |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 14984 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to cc steps, cc roads and cc drains from bapuji nagar community hall to 36-94-186 at bapuji nagar in ward no.47 (hillock area) zone-va, gvmc.
Repairs to cc steps, cc roads and cc drains from bapuji nagar community hall to 36-94-186 at bapuji nagar in ward no.47 (hillock area) zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall to the gedda and box culvert near d.no.36-94-324/1 ramjee estate hillock area in ward no.47, zone-v(a), gvmc.
Construction of retaining wall to the gedda and box culvert near d.no.36-94-324/1 ramjee estate hillock area in ward no.47, zone-v(a), gvmc.
Read moreConstructions of sw drain from d.no. 36-95-155/5 to 36-95-149/1, ramjee estate (hillock area) in ward no.47, zone-va, gvmc
Constructions of sw drain from d.no. 36-95-155/5 to 36-95-149/1, ramjee estate (hillock area) in ward no.47, zone-va, gvmc
Read moreRepairs of cc roads, cc steps and sw drain from 49-59-100 to 49-58-06 and d.no.49-58-12 at sanjeevayya colony area in ward no.47 (hillock area) of north zone, gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies)
Repairs of cc roads, cc steps and sw drain from 49-59-100 to 49-58-06 and d.no.49-58-12 at sanjeevayya colony area in ward no.47 (hillock area) of north zone, gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies)
Read more15th finance commission grant -construction of cc drains from a). d.no.36/38-38-10 to d.no.36/38-38-21 b). d.no.36/36-11 to d.no.36/36-12 at anjaneya swamy temple, kummari street area, in ward no.05.
Construction of cc drains from a). d.no.36/38-38-10 to d.no.36/38-38-21 b). d.no.36/36-11 to d.no.36/36-12 at anjaneya swamy temple, kummari street area, in ward no.05.
Read more15th finance commission grant -laying of cc roads from a). d.no.36/38-38-10 to d.no.36/38-38-21, b). d.no.36/36-11 to d.no.36/36-12 at anjaneya swamy temple, kummari street area, in ward no.05.
Laying of cc roads from a). d.no.36/38-38-10 to d.no.36/38-38-21, b). d.no.36/36-11 to d.no.36/36-12 at anjaneya swamy temple, kummari street area, in ward no.05.
Read moreProviding cc roads, cc drains and cc steps at 36-92-283/1 to 36-92-297, ep.no.75b/8, 36-92-360 to 36-92-383, 36-92-403 and various locations in jai bharath nagar area in ward no.48 of zone-v(a)(hillock). (2nd call)
Providing cc roads, cc drains and cc steps at 36-92-283/1 to 36-92-297, ep.no.75b/8, 36-92-360 to 36-92-383, 36-92-403 and various locations in jai bharath nagar area in ward no.48 of zone-v(a)(hillock). (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of community hall near d.no 36-93-369/a at mahathma gandhi nagar 1086273 sachivalyam in ward no.48 (hillock area)
Construction of community hall near d.no 36-93-369/a at mahathma gandhi nagar 1086273 sachivalyam in ward no.48 (hillock area) (6th call)
Read moreConstruction of sw drain from ss 426 to door no.36-92-242/5h and 36-94-121 to 36-94-108 at bapuji nagar area in ward no.48 zone-v(a) (hillock area)
Construction of sw drain from ss 426 to door no.36-92-242/5h and 36-94-121 to 36-94-108 at bapuji nagar area in ward no.48 zone-v(a) (hillock area)
Read more2025-eng05-50-117 - providing cc roads, cc drains near d.no: 39-15-12 to d.no:39-18-70/1, d.no:39-19-72 to d.no:39-19-86, d.no:39-18-102 to d.no:39-18-101 at murali nagar in ward no.50, zone-va, gvmc.
2025-eng05-50-117 - providing cc roads, cc drains near d.no: 39-15-12 to d.no:39-18-70/1, d.no:39-19-72 to d.no:39-19-86, d.no:39-18-102 to d.no:39-18-101 at murali nagar in ward no.50, zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreof your Industry type