Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of G1 Community Hall With Toilets And Repairs To Cc Roads And Drains At Indiranagar 1 (Hillock Area) Of Ward 48 In Zone Va, Gvmc.
|
| Description |
Construction Of G1 Community Hall With Toilets And Repairs To Cc Roads And Drains At Indiranagar 1 (Hillock Area) Of Ward 48 In Zone Va, Gvmc.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 829644 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No: 12/2025-26/SE(W-III)/EE-VA/DB/GVMC/dt.16-07-2025 (Item-1) |
| Tender Fee | 2161 |
| EMD | 61035 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to cc steps, cc roads and cc drains from bapuji nagar community hall to 36-94-186 at bapuji nagar in ward no.47 (hillock area) zone-va, gvmc.
Repairs to cc steps, cc roads and cc drains from bapuji nagar community hall to 36-94-186 at bapuji nagar in ward no.47 (hillock area) zone-va, gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-48-136 - construction of community hall beside nookambika temple at indhirangar-2 area in ward no.48 of north zone, gvmc(hillock).
2025-eng05-48-136 - construction of community hall beside nookambika temple at indhirangar-2 area in ward no.48 of north zone, gvmc(hillock).
Read moreConstruction of culvert near kapparada uphc, ramjee estate (hillock area) in ward no.47, zone-va, gvmc.
Construction of culvert near kapparada uphc, ramjee estate (hillock area) in ward no.47, zone-va, gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-48-123 - construction of multi - purpose community hall ( g1) at srinivasa nagar area of ward no.48 in zone-v(a), gvmc.
2025-eng05-48-123 - construction of multi - purpose community hall ( g1) at srinivasa nagar area of ward no.48 in zone-v(a), gvmc.
Read moreConstruction of 2nd floor community hall at bapujinagar 1086272 sachivalayam in ward no.48 (hillock)
Construction of 2nd floor community hall at bapujinagar 1086272 sachivalayam in ward no.48 (hillock) (6th call)
Read moreConstruction of kalyana mandapam at bapuji nagar area in ward no.48 of zone-va ( hillock area).
Construction of kalyana mandapam at bapuji nagar area in ward no.48 of zone-va ( hillock area).
Read moreRepairs to cc steps, cc roads and cc drains from 36-94-274/2 to d.no.36-94-274/13 36-94-272 to 36-94-272/16 at suresh ram nagar in ward no.47 (hillock area), zone-va, gvmc
Repairs to cc steps, cc roads and cc drains from 36-94-274/2 to d.no.36-94-274/13 36-94-272 to 36-94-272/16 at suresh ram nagar in ward no.47 (hillock area), zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreLaying cc roads and cc drains at e.p.no.11kv/psn/48/5/3 to polytechnic college bc colony in ward.no.96 of zone-viii gvmc
Laying cc roads and cc drains at e.p.no.11kv/psn/48/5/3 to polytechnic college bc colony in ward.no.96 of zone-viii gvmc
Read moreLaying cc roads and drains at amrutha nagar in ward.no.95 of gvmc zone-viii
Laying cc roads and drains at amrutha nagar in ward.no.95 of gvmc zone-viii
Read moreConstruction of first floor community hall at simhagiri colony in ward no.45, zone-va, gvmc.
Construction of first floor community hall at simhagiri colony in ward no.45, zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreof your Industry type