Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2025 Eng05 48 123 Construction Of Multi Purpose Community Hall ( G1) At Srinivasa Nagar Area Of Ward No.48 In Zone V(a), Gvmc.
|
| Description |
2025 Eng05 48 123 Construction Of Multi Purpose Community Hall ( G1) At Srinivasa Nagar Area Of Ward No.48 In Zone V(a), Gvmc.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 874098 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No: 34/2025-26/SE(W-III)/ EE-VA/DB/GVMC/dt: 08-12-2025 (Item-02) |
| Tender Fee | 2736 |
| EMD | 77278 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 10, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 253 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2025-eng05-47-117 - construction of multi - purpose community hall at thikkavanipalem colony (hillock area) in ward no.47 of,zone-v(a),gvmc.
2025-eng05-47-117 - construction of multi - purpose community hall at thikkavanipalem colony (hillock area) in ward no.47 of,zone-v(a),gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-48-136 - construction of community hall beside nookambika temple at indhirangar-2 area in ward no.48 of north zone, gvmc(hillock).
2025-eng05-48-136 - construction of community hall beside nookambika temple at indhirangar-2 area in ward no.48 of north zone, gvmc(hillock).
Read more2025-eng05-55-112 - construction of g1 community hall by demolition of sulab complex at thikkavanipalem in ward no.55, zone-v(a), gvmc.
2025-eng05-55-112 - construction of g1 community hall by demolition of sulab complex at thikkavanipalem in ward no.55, zone-v(a), gvmc.
Read moreConstruction of multi purpose community hall at batapora
Construction of multi purpose community hall at batapora
Read moreConstruction of multi purpose community hall at batapora
Construction of multi purpose community hall at batapora
Read more2025-eng05-55-111 - re construction of g2 community hall at reddy kancharapalem in ward no.55, zone-v(a),gvmc.
2025-eng05-55-111 - re construction of g2 community hall at reddy kancharapalem in ward no.55, zone-v(a),gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-43-101 - construction of ramp and retaining wall to gedda at srinivasa nagar in ward no.43, zone-va, gvmc.
2025-eng05-43-101 - construction of ramp and retaining wall to gedda at srinivasa nagar in ward no.43, zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreConstruction of g1 community hall with toilets and repairs to cc roads and drains at indiranagar-1 (hillock area) of ward 48 in zone-va, gvmc.
Construction of g1 community hall with toilets and repairs to cc roads and drains at indiranagar-1 (hillock area) of ward 48 in zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreProposed multi purpose hall,
Proposed multi purpose hall, &#x0d building, singrauli m.p. (3rd call)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of multi purpose community hall at nilakanta sangam community hall, at golnaka division, amberpet assembly constituency
Construction of multi purpose community hall at nilakanta sangam community hall, at golnaka division, amberpet assembly constituency
Read moreof your Industry type