Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2025 Eng05 48 136 Construction Of Community Hall Beside Nookambika Temple At Indhirangar 2 Area In Ward No.48 Of North Zone, Gvmc(hillock).
|
| Description |
2025 Eng05 48 136 Construction Of Community Hall Beside Nookambika Temple At Indhirangar 2 Area In Ward No.48 Of North Zone, Gvmc(hillock).
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 935701 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No: 06/2026-27/EE(North)/DB/dt.18.05.2026 (Item-02) |
| Tender Fee | 1366 |
| EMD | 38586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 19, 2026 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2026
Expired 94 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2025-eng05-47-141 - construction of community hasll at bapuji nagar (hillock area) ward no.47, north zone, gvmc.
2025-eng05-47-141 - construction of community hasll at bapuji nagar (hillock area) ward no.47, north zone, gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-47-117 - construction of multi - purpose community hall at thikkavanipalem colony (hillock area) in ward no.47 of,zone-v(a),gvmc.
2025-eng05-47-117 - construction of multi - purpose community hall at thikkavanipalem colony (hillock area) in ward no.47 of,zone-v(a),gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-48-123 - construction of multi - purpose community hall ( g1) at srinivasa nagar area of ward no.48 in zone-v(a), gvmc.
2025-eng05-48-123 - construction of multi - purpose community hall ( g1) at srinivasa nagar area of ward no.48 in zone-v(a), gvmc.
Read moreConstruction of g1 community hall with toilets and repairs to cc roads and drains at indiranagar-1 (hillock area) of ward 48 in zone-va, gvmc.
Construction of g1 community hall with toilets and repairs to cc roads and drains at indiranagar-1 (hillock area) of ward 48 in zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreConstruction of 2nd floor community hall at bapujinagar 1086272 sachivalayam in ward no.48 (hillock)
Construction of 2nd floor community hall at bapujinagar 1086272 sachivalayam in ward no.48 (hillock) (6th call)
Read more2025-eng05-55-111 - re construction of g2 community hall at reddy kancharapalem in ward no.55, zone-v(a),gvmc.
2025-eng05-55-111 - re construction of g2 community hall at reddy kancharapalem in ward no.55, zone-v(a),gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-43-110 - construction of cross road culverts at krishna temple jn., at nandagiri nagar in ward no.43, zone-va, gvmc.
2025-eng05-43-110 - construction of cross road culverts at krishna temple jn., at nandagiri nagar in ward no.43, zone-va, gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-55-112 - construction of g1 community hall by demolition of sulab complex at thikkavanipalem in ward no.55, zone-v(a), gvmc.
2025-eng05-55-112 - construction of g1 community hall by demolition of sulab complex at thikkavanipalem in ward no.55, zone-v(a), gvmc.
Read moreConstruction of community hall near bala ji temple rasala rob ward 48
Construction of community hall near bala ji temple rasala rob ward 48
Read moreConstruction of community hall near bala ji temple rasala rob ward 48
Construction of community hall near bala ji temple rasala rob ward 48
Read moreof your Industry type