Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2025 Eng05 43 110 Construction Of Cross Road Culverts At Krishna Temple Jn., At Nandagiri Nagar In Ward No.43, Zone Va, Gvmc.
|
| Description |
2025 Eng05 43 110 Construction Of Cross Road Culverts At Krishna Temple Jn., At Nandagiri Nagar In Ward No.43, Zone Va, Gvmc.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 822481 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Tender Notice No: 07/2025-26/EE-VA/DB/dt. 18.06.2025 (Item-12) |
| Tender Fee | 159 |
| EMD | 4477 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2025-eng05-43-105 - construction of box culvert at dhobi khana, jaganadhapuram jn jaganadhapuram in ward no.43, zone-va, gvmc.
2025-eng05-43-105 - construction of box culvert at dhobi khana, jaganadhapuram jn jaganadhapuram in ward no.43, zone-va, gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-43-101 - construction of ramp and retaining wall to gedda at srinivasa nagar in ward no.43, zone-va, gvmc.
2025-eng05-43-101 - construction of ramp and retaining wall to gedda at srinivasa nagar in ward no.43, zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreConstruction of sw drain from kspr enclave to auto stand south side drain at nandagiri nagar in ward no.43 in zone-v(a), gvmc.
Construction of sw drain from kspr enclave to auto stand south side drain at nandagiri nagar in ward no.43 in zone-v(a), gvmc.
Read moreConstruction of box culvert at srinivasa nagar park in ward no.43, zone-va, gvmc.
Construction of box culvert at srinivasa nagar park in ward no.43, zone-va, gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-48-136 - construction of community hall beside nookambika temple at indhirangar-2 area in ward no.48 of north zone, gvmc(hillock).
2025-eng05-48-136 - construction of community hall beside nookambika temple at indhirangar-2 area in ward no.48 of north zone, gvmc(hillock).
Read moreConstruction of sw drain from kspr enclave to auto stand south side drain at nandagiri nagar in ward no.43 in zone-v(a), gvmc. (2nd call)
Construction of sw drain from kspr enclave to auto stand south side drain at nandagiri nagar in ward no.43 in zone-v(a), gvmc. (2nd call)
Read moreProviding repairs to community hall (rajikula seva sangam) at jaganadhapuram in ward no.43, zone-va, gvmc..
Providing repairs to community hall (rajikula seva sangam) at jaganadhapuram in ward no.43, zone-va, gvmc..
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to gedda back side of gowri kalyanamandapam in ward no.43, zone-va, gvmc.
Construction of compound wall to gedda back side of gowri kalyanamandapam in ward no.43, zone-va, gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-49-115 - construction of vrcc sw drain from d.no.37-15-39 to d.no.37-15-46/1 at manikyamba colony in ward no.49, zone-va, gvmc.
2025-eng05-49-115 - construction of vrcc sw drain from d.no.37-15-39 to d.no.37-15-46/1 at manikyamba colony in ward no.49, zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreConstruction of gedda ramp and protection wall at gedda at jagga rao bridge in ward no.43, zone-va, gvmc.
Construction of gedda ramp and protection wall at gedda at jagga rao bridge in ward no.43, zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreof your Industry type