Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2025 Eng05 55 112 Construction Of G1 Community Hall By Demolition Of Sulab Complex At Thikkavanipalem In Ward No.55, Zone V(a), Gvmc.
|
| Description |
2025 Eng05 55 112 Construction Of G1 Community Hall By Demolition Of Sulab Complex At Thikkavanipalem In Ward No.55, Zone V(a), Gvmc.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 874102 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No: 34/2025-26/SE(W-III)/ EE-VA/DB/GVMC/dt: 08-12-2025 (Item-05) |
| Tender Fee | 1662 |
| EMD | 46943 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 10, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 253 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2025-eng05-47-117 - construction of multi - purpose community hall at thikkavanipalem colony (hillock area) in ward no.47 of,zone-v(a),gvmc.
2025-eng05-47-117 - construction of multi - purpose community hall at thikkavanipalem colony (hillock area) in ward no.47 of,zone-v(a),gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-55-111 - re construction of g2 community hall at reddy kancharapalem in ward no.55, zone-v(a),gvmc.
2025-eng05-55-111 - re construction of g2 community hall at reddy kancharapalem in ward no.55, zone-v(a),gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-48-123 - construction of multi - purpose community hall ( g1) at srinivasa nagar area of ward no.48 in zone-v(a), gvmc.
2025-eng05-48-123 - construction of multi - purpose community hall ( g1) at srinivasa nagar area of ward no.48 in zone-v(a), gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-55-108 - restoration of bt potholes at various locations in zone v(a), gvmc
2025-eng05-55-108 - restoration of bt potholes at various locations in zone v(a), gvmc
Read moreDemolition reconstruction of p t colony community hall (g1), bholakpur division, musheerabad assembly constituency
Demolition reconstruction of p t colony community hall (g1), bholakpur division, musheerabad assembly constituency.
Read more2025-eng05-48-136 - construction of community hall beside nookambika temple at indhirangar-2 area in ward no.48 of north zone, gvmc(hillock).
2025-eng05-48-136 - construction of community hall beside nookambika temple at indhirangar-2 area in ward no.48 of north zone, gvmc(hillock).
Read moreconstruction of rcc water tanki at community hall koliyan basti,community hall sarap mohalla, gangori darwaja kabristan and sulab complex in ward no 11,lalsot
construction of rcc water tanki at community hall koliyan basti,community hall sarap mohalla, gangori darwaja kabristan and sulab complex in ward no 11,lalsot
Read moreconstruction of rcc water tanki at community hall koliyan basti,community hall sarap mohalla, gangori darwaja kabristan and sulab complex in ward no 11,lalsot
construction of rcc water tanki at community hall koliyan basti,community hall sarap mohalla, gangori darwaja kabristan and sulab complex in ward no 11,lalsot
Read more2025-eng05-55-104 - supply, delivery and fixing of gym equipment in green belt at e.p 88a/2 for senior citizens and youth and construction of compound wall in dharma nagar, ward no.55, zone-va, gvmc
2025-eng05-55-104 - supply, delivery and fixing of gym equipment in green belt at e.p 88a/2 for senior citizens and youth and construction of compound wall in dharma nagar, ward no.55, zone-va, gvmc
Read more2024-eng05-41-133- urgent repairs and paintings to the electrical crematorium burning hall at hindu burial ground ( kailasha bhoomi) in ward no.41 of zone-v(a), gvmc.
2024-eng05-41-133- urgent repairs and paintings to the electrical crematorium burning hall at hindu burial ground ( kailasha bhoomi) in ward no.41 of zone-v(a), gvmc.
Read moreof your Industry type