Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2024 Eng05 41 133 Urgent Repairs And Paintings To The Electrical Crematorium Burning Hall At Hindu Burial Ground ( Kailasha Bhoomi) In Ward No.41 Of Zone V(a), Gvmc.
|
| Description |
2024 Eng05 41 133 Urgent Repairs And Paintings To The Electrical Crematorium Burning Hall At Hindu Burial Ground ( Kailasha Bhoomi) In Ward No.41 Of Zone V(a), Gvmc.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 765682 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Tender Notice No:17/2024-25/EE-VA/DB/dt.16-11-2024 (Item-02) |
| Tender Fee | 589 |
| EMD | 16629 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2024 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crematorium body burning charge rs 1430 ( per body ) and 3 nos of burial ground assistant for (12 months) at mth road in villivakkam burial ground in div- 94 , unit-21, zone-8 (lpg system)
Crematorium body burning charge rs 1430 ( per body ) and 3 nos of burial ground assistant for (12 months) at mth road in villivakkam burial ground in div- 94 , unit-21, zone-8 (lpg system)
Read moreCrematorium body burning charge rs 1430 ( per body ) and 3 nos of burial ground assistant for (6 months) at mth road in villivakkam burial ground in div- 94 , unit-21, zone-8 (lpg system)
Crematorium body burning charge rs 1430 ( per body ) and 3 nos of burial ground assistant for (6 months) at mth road in villivakkam burial ground in div- 94 , unit-21, zone-8 (lpg system)
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6250/2023 operation and maintenance of gas lpg crematorium at school road burial ground in division-182,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6250/2023 operation and maintenance of gas lpg crematorium at school road burial ground in division-182,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type