Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2025 Eng05 55 108 Restoration Of Bt Potholes At Various Locations In Zone V(a), Gvmc
|
| Description |
2025 Eng05 55 108 Restoration Of Bt Potholes At Various Locations In Zone V(a), Gvmc
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 843305 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Tender Notice No: 17/2025-26/EE-VA/DB/dt.04.09.2025 (Item-04) |
| Tender Fee | 281 |
| EMD | 7920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2025-eng05-55-111 - re construction of g2 community hall at reddy kancharapalem in ward no.55, zone-v(a),gvmc.
2025-eng05-55-111 - re construction of g2 community hall at reddy kancharapalem in ward no.55, zone-v(a),gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-55-112 - construction of g1 community hall by demolition of sulab complex at thikkavanipalem in ward no.55, zone-v(a), gvmc.
2025-eng05-55-112 - construction of g1 community hall by demolition of sulab complex at thikkavanipalem in ward no.55, zone-v(a), gvmc.
Read moreRestoration of potholes bt road
Restoration of potholes with bt on all existing bt roads pratap singaram village in pocharam municipality under general fund
Read moreRestoration of potholes bt road
Restoration of potholes with bt road from bridge to existing bt roads pratap singaram olde village in pocharam municipality under general fund
Read moreRestoration of potholes in bt road in aranthangi municipality
Restoration of potholes in bt road in aranthangi municipality
Read more2025-eng05-48-123 - construction of multi - purpose community hall ( g1) at srinivasa nagar area of ward no.48 in zone-v(a), gvmc.
2025-eng05-48-123 - construction of multi - purpose community hall ( g1) at srinivasa nagar area of ward no.48 in zone-v(a), gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-47-117 - construction of multi - purpose community hall at thikkavanipalem colony (hillock area) in ward no.47 of,zone-v(a),gvmc.
2025-eng05-47-117 - construction of multi - purpose community hall at thikkavanipalem colony (hillock area) in ward no.47 of,zone-v(a),gvmc.
Read moreRestoration of bt cc patches and potholes in bhavani municipality
Restoration of bt cc patches and potholes in bhavani municipality
Read moreProviding bt patch works with cold mix process at various locations in ward.no.9697 of zone-viii, gvmc
Providing bt patch works with cold mix process at various locations in ward.no.9697 of zone-viii, gvmc
Read more2025-eng05-47-141 - construction of community hasll at bapuji nagar (hillock area) ward no.47, north zone, gvmc.
2025-eng05-47-141 - construction of community hasll at bapuji nagar (hillock area) ward no.47, north zone, gvmc.
Read moreof your Industry type