Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 226/23 24 Work Of Repairing Of Platform Of Existing Hand Pump Under Section Jhotwara And Jobner Sub Division Jhotwara, District Jaipur
|
| Description |
Nit 226/23 24 Work Of Repairing Of Platform Of Existing Hand Pump Under Section Jhotwara And Jobner Sub Division Jhotwara, District Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_375401_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TD 226to229/23-24/EE PHED DD-II JPR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 17640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DD2 Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 184/23-24 work of repairing of hand pumps under jen section ii jhotwara of sub divn jhotwara district jaipur
Nit 184/23-24 work of repairing of hand pumps under jen section ii jhotwara of sub divn jhotwara district jaipur
Read moreNit 09/24-25 work of repair of platform of existing handpump at section jhotwara and jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 09/24-25 work of repair of platform of existing handpump at section jhotwara and jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 262/23-24 work of repair of platform of existing handpump at section jhotwara and jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 262/23-24 work of repair of platform of existing handpump at section jhotwara and jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 112/23-24 work of repairing of platform of existing hand pump under sub division amer, district jaipur
Nit 112/23-24 work of repairing of platform of existing hand pump under sub division amer, district jaipur
Read moreStrengthening of existing school at ggsss khatipura, jhotwara city, jaipur
Strengthening of existing school at ggsss khatipura, jhotwara city, jaipur
Read moreNit 149/23-24 work of repairing of cement concrete road dismantled during leakage flooring on various water supply scheme jen section-ii jhotwara under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 149/23-24 work of repairing of cement concrete road dismantled during leakage flooring on various water supply scheme jen section-ii jhotwara under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreStrengthening of existing school at govt sen.sec.sch manpur sarwad, jhotwara city, jaipur
Strengthening of existing school at govt sen.sec.sch manpur sarwad, jhotwara city, jaipur
Read moreNit 117/23-24 work of augmentation of rwss pratappura in section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 117/23-24 work of augmentation of rwss pratappura in section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreDeepening of existing tubewells at industrial area jhotwara extn jaipur rs. 24.23 lacs
Deepening of existing tubewells at industrial area jhotwara extn jaipur rs. 24.23 lacs
Read moreNit 204/23-24 work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various water supply scheme of jen section i jhotwara under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur.
Nit 204/23-24 work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various water supply scheme of jen section i jhotwara under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur.
Read moreof your Industry type