Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 184/23 24 Work Of Repairing Of Hand Pumps Under Jen Section Ii Jhotwara Of Sub Divn Jhotwara District Jaipur
|
| Description |
Nit 184/23 24 Work Of Repairing Of Hand Pumps Under Jen Section Ii Jhotwara Of Sub Divn Jhotwara District Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_366723_5 |
|
Reference Number |
TD 180to191/23-24/EEPHED DD-II JPR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DD2 Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 149/23-24 work of repairing of cement concrete road dismantled during leakage flooring on various water supply scheme jen section-ii jhotwara under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 149/23-24 work of repairing of cement concrete road dismantled during leakage flooring on various water supply scheme jen section-ii jhotwara under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 204/23-24 work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various water supply scheme of jen section i jhotwara under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur.
Nit 204/23-24 work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various water supply scheme of jen section i jhotwara under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur.
Read moreNit 147/23-24 work of repairing of cement concrete road dismantled during leakage flooring on various water supply scheme jen section jobner under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur.
Nit 147/23-24 work of repairing of cement concrete road dismantled during leakage flooring on various water supply scheme jen section jobner under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur.
Read moreNit 226/23-24 work of repairing of platform of existing hand pump under section jhotwara and jobner sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 226/23-24 work of repairing of platform of existing hand pump under section jhotwara and jobner sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 205/23-24 work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various water supply scheme of jen section jobner under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 205/23-24 work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various water supply scheme of jen section jobner under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreRepairing of hand pumps of rural area jen section malpura under sub. division malpura
Repairing of hand pumps of rural area jen section malpura under sub. division malpura
Read moreRepairing of hand pumps of rural area of jen section diggi under sub. division malpura
Repairing of hand pumps of rural area of jen section diggi under sub. division malpura
Read moreRepairing of hand pumps of rural area jen section toda rural under sub. division todaraisngh
Repairing of hand pumps of rural area jen section toda rural under sub. division todaraisngh
Read moreRepairing of hand pumps of rural area of jen section toda city under sub. division todaraisngh
Repairing of hand pumps of rural area of jen section toda city under sub. division todaraisngh
Read moreNit 151/23-24 work of unlowering and lowering of motor pump sets section -ii jhotwara under sub divn jhotwada, district jaipur
Nit 151/23-24 work of unlowering and lowering of motor pump sets section -ii jhotwara under sub divn jhotwada, district jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type