Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 204/23 24 Work Of Repair Of Panel/Starter Spare Parts On Various Water Supply Scheme Of Jen Section I Jhotwara Under Sub Divn Jhotwara, District Jaipur.
|
| Description |
Nit 204/23 24 Work Of Repair Of Panel/Starter Spare Parts On Various Water Supply Scheme Of Jen Section I Jhotwara Under Sub Divn Jhotwara, District Jaipur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_366747_13 |
|
Reference Number |
TD 192to205/23-24/EEPHED DD-II JPR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DD2 Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 205/23-24 work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various water supply scheme of jen section jobner under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 205/23-24 work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various water supply scheme of jen section jobner under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 184/23-24 work of repairing of hand pumps under jen section ii jhotwara of sub divn jhotwara district jaipur
Nit 184/23-24 work of repairing of hand pumps under jen section ii jhotwara of sub divn jhotwara district jaipur
Read moreSpare parts, hardware and bearing for co-operative cattle feed factory jhotwara jaipur
Spare parts, hardware and bearing for co-operative cattle feed factory jhotwara jaipur
Read moreNit 149/23-24 work of repairing of cement concrete road dismantled during leakage flooring on various water supply scheme jen section-ii jhotwara under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 149/23-24 work of repairing of cement concrete road dismantled during leakage flooring on various water supply scheme jen section-ii jhotwara under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 147/23-24 work of repairing of cement concrete road dismantled during leakage flooring on various water supply scheme jen section jobner under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur.
Nit 147/23-24 work of repairing of cement concrete road dismantled during leakage flooring on various water supply scheme jen section jobner under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur.
Read moreNit 151/23-24 work of unlowering and lowering of motor pump sets section -ii jhotwara under sub divn jhotwada, district jaipur
Nit 151/23-24 work of unlowering and lowering of motor pump sets section -ii jhotwara under sub divn jhotwada, district jaipur
Read moreNit 150/23-24 work of unlowering and lowering of motor pump sets section -i jhotwara under sub divn jhotwada, district jaipur
Nit 150/23-24 work of unlowering and lowering of motor pump sets section -i jhotwara under sub divn jhotwada, district jaipur
Read moreWork of repair of panel/starter spare parts on uwss suratgarh of under tehsil suratgarh
Work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on uwss suratgarh of under tehsil suratgarh
Read moreWork of repair of panel/starter spare parts on uwss suratgarh of under tehsil suratgarh
Work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on uwss suratgarh of under tehsil suratgarh
Read moreof your Industry type