Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 149/23 24 Work Of Repairing Of Cement Concrete Road Dismantled During Leakage Flooring On Various Water Supply Scheme Jen Section Ii Jhotwara Under Sub Divn Jhotwara, District Jaipur
|
| Description |
Nit 149/23 24 Work Of Repairing Of Cement Concrete Road Dismantled During Leakage Flooring On Various Water Supply Scheme Jen Section Ii Jhotwara Under Sub Divn Jhotwara, District Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_361435_6 |
|
Reference Number |
TD 144to154/23-24/EEPHED DD-II JPR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DD2 Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 147/23-24 work of repairing of cement concrete road dismantled during leakage flooring on various water supply scheme jen section jobner under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur.
Nit 147/23-24 work of repairing of cement concrete road dismantled during leakage flooring on various water supply scheme jen section jobner under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur.
Read moreNit 184/23-24 work of repairing of hand pumps under jen section ii jhotwara of sub divn jhotwara district jaipur
Nit 184/23-24 work of repairing of hand pumps under jen section ii jhotwara of sub divn jhotwara district jaipur
Read moreNit 204/23-24 work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various water supply scheme of jen section i jhotwara under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur.
Nit 204/23-24 work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various water supply scheme of jen section i jhotwara under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur.
Read moreNit 205/23-24 work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various water supply scheme of jen section jobner under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 205/23-24 work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various water supply scheme of jen section jobner under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreMaintenance work during rainy season at industrial area jhotwara extn jaipur rs. 7.50 lacs
Maintenance work during rainy season at industrial area jhotwara extn jaipur rs. 7.50 lacs
Read moreMaintenance work during rainy season at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 7.04 lacs
Maintenance work during rainy season at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 7.04 lacs
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area jhotwara t.a., jaipur rs. 317.95 lacs
Construction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area jhotwara t.a., jaipur rs. 317.95 lacs
Read moreNit 151/23-24 work of unlowering and lowering of motor pump sets section -ii jhotwara under sub divn jhotwada, district jaipur
Nit 151/23-24 work of unlowering and lowering of motor pump sets section -ii jhotwara under sub divn jhotwada, district jaipur
Read moreNit 150/23-24 work of unlowering and lowering of motor pump sets section -i jhotwara under sub divn jhotwada, district jaipur
Nit 150/23-24 work of unlowering and lowering of motor pump sets section -i jhotwara under sub divn jhotwada, district jaipur
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded satellite hospital in jhotwara panchayat samiti campus, vidhyadhar nagar, vidhyadhar nagar constituency, jaipur (excluding cost of cement)
Construction of 100 bedded satellite hospital in jhotwara panchayat samiti campus, vidhyadhar nagar, vidhyadhar nagar constituency, jaipur (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreof your Industry type