Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Chingoli Gp Padisserill Lakshamveedu Ntpc Kuzhikala Road Maintenance Project No.74/2023 24
|
| Description |
Chingoli Gp Padisserill Lakshamveedu Ntpc Kuzhikala Road Maintenance Project No.74/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592745_17 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023-24 CHINGOLI GP |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6767 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Chingoli Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Padisserill lakshamveedu ntpc kuzhikala road maintenance-project no.74/2023-24
Padisserill lakshamveedu ntpc kuzhikala road maintenance-project no.74/2023-24
Read moreRetender-chingoli gp-chennad parithipalli road maintenance -project no.73/2023-24
Chingoli gp-chennad parithipalli road maintenance -project no.73/2023-24
Read moreRetender-chingoli gp- gurumandhiram anjali road maintenance-project no.72/2023-24
Chingoli gp- gurumandhiram anjali road maintenance-project no.72/2023-24
Read moreRetender-chingoli gp-maintenance to ayiramchira vellisseril road -project no.83/2023-24
Chingoli gp-maintenance to ayiramchira vellisseril road -project no.83/2023-24
Read moreRetender-chingoli gp-kalapurakal-smm hospital road maintanance-project no.71/2023-24
Kalapurakal-smm hospital road maintanance-project no.71/2023-24
Read moreRetender-chingoli gp-village office kochuveetii road maintenance ward11-project no.78/2023-24
Chingoli gp-village office kochuveetii road maintenance ward11-project no.78/2023-24
Read moreRetender annual plan-chingoli gp-rennovation of ramavilasam kaithavila road-project no 148/2023-24
Retender annual plan-chingoli gp-rennovation of ramavilasam kaithavila road-project no 148/2023-24
Read moreRetender-chingoli gp-mangattu padinjarubhagam kinnermukku road maintenance ward-8-project no.75/2023-24
Chingoli gp-mangattu padinjarubhagam kinnermukku road maintenance ward-8-project no.75/2023-24
Read moreRetender annual plan-chingoli gp-ntpc chakkara thuppasseril road maintenance ward-10-project no.77/2023-24
Retender annual plan-chingoli gp-ntpc chakkara thuppasseril road maintenance ward-10-project no.77/2023-24
Read moreChingoli gp-rennovation of ramavilasam kaithavila road-project no.148/2023-24
Chingoli gp-rennovation of ramavilasam kaithavila road-project no.148/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type