Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Padisserill Lakshamveedu Ntpc Kuzhikala Road Maintenance Project No.74/2023 24
|
| Description |
Padisserill Lakshamveedu Ntpc Kuzhikala Road Maintenance Project No.74/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592745_4 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023-24 CHINGOLI GP |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6767 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chingoli Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreRetender-chingoli gp-padisserill lakshamveedu ntpc kuzhikala road maintenance-project no.74/2023-24
Chingoli gp-padisserill lakshamveedu ntpc kuzhikala road maintenance-project no.74/2023-24
Read moreParali gp 2023-24 naduvath lakshamveedu colony road maintenance
Parali gp 2023-24 naduvath lakshamveedu colony road maintenance
Read moreProject no. 125-paruthikkavu lakshamveedu road maintenance
Annual plan-vadasserikkara gp 2023-24-project no. 125-paruthikkavu lakshamveedu road maintenance-general civil work
Read morePro.no.193/24-25-padisseril leksham veedu kuzhikala road maintenance
Retender-annual plan-chingoli gp-ward8-pro.no.193/24-25-padisseril leksham veedu kuzhikala road maintenance
Read moreKmc/ws/ project/74/2023-24
Supplying, fitting and fixing of stainless steel railing over&#x0d pramatha nath bishi booster pumping station in ward no 93.
Read moreProject no- 480/23-24 lakshamveedu thadathummal road - mukkam municipality
Project no- 480/23-24 lakshamveedu thadathummal road - mukkam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type