Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender Chingoli Gp Chennad Parithipalli Road Maintenance Project No.73/2023 24
Description
Chingoli Gp Chennad Parithipalli Road Maintenance Project No.73/2023 24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_592745_16
Reference
Number
1/2023-24 CHINGOLI GP
Tender Fee 1495
EMD 16932
Tender Value -
Place LIDEW Section, Chingoli Grama Panchayat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 10, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 24/11/2023

Expired 1011 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.