Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Chingoli Gp Rennovation Of Ramavilasam Kaithavila Road Project No 148/2023 24
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Chingoli Gp Rennovation Of Ramavilasam Kaithavila Road Project No 148/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621083_7 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023-24 CHINGOLI GP |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16947 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Chingoli Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chingoli gp-rennovation of ramavilasam kaithavila road-project no.148/2023-24
Chingoli gp-rennovation of ramavilasam kaithavila road-project no.148/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-chingoli gp-pro.no.192/25-rennovation of panchayath office
Rennovation of panchayath office
Read moreRetender annual plan-chingoli gp-ntpc chakkara thuppasseril road maintenance ward-10-project no.77/2023-24
Retender annual plan-chingoli gp-ntpc chakkara thuppasseril road maintenance ward-10-project no.77/2023-24
Read moreRetenderannual plan-chingoli gp- rennovation of puthan kandathil pullanbhagam road -project no 142 /2023-24
Retender annual plan-chingoli gp- rennovation of puthan kandathil pullanbhagam road -project no 142 /2023-24
Read moreRetender-annual plan-chingoli gp-maintenance of water body-pro.no.87/23-24
Retender-annual plan-chingoli gp-maintenance of water body-pro.no.87/23-24
Read moreRetender annual plan-2024-25 karuvatta gp ramavilasam vazhathara road in ward 10- 273/24-25
Retender annual plan-2024-25 karuvatta gp&#x0d ramavilasam vazhathara road in ward 10-&#x0d 273/24-25
Read moreRetender-annual plan-chingoli gp-liquid waste management in various instituition-pro.no.122/23-24
Retender-annual plan-chingoli gp-liquid waste management in various instituition-pro.no.122/23-24
Read moreChingoli gp- rennovation of puthan kandathil pullanbhagam road -project no 142 /2023-24
Chingoli gp- rennovation of puthan kandathil pullanbhagam road -project no 142 /2023-24
Read moreRetender-chingoli gp-chennad parithipalli road maintenance -project no.73/2023-24
Chingoli gp-chennad parithipalli road maintenance -project no.73/2023-24
Read moreRetender-chingoli gp- gurumandhiram anjali road maintenance-project no.72/2023-24
Chingoli gp- gurumandhiram anjali road maintenance-project no.72/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type