Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chingoli Gp Pro.No.192/25 Rennovation Of Panchayath Office
|
| Description |
Rennovation Of Panchayath Office
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746967_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDEW/CHLY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21199 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chingoli GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222976 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyamkodu grama panchayath. panchayath office rennovation .
Annual plan-veliyamkodu grama panchayath. panchayath office rennovation .
Read moreAnnual plan chingoli gp maintenance of water body-pro.no.87/23-24
Annual plan-chingoli gp-maintenance of water body-pro.no.87/23-24
Read morePro.no 258 panchayath office rennovation of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pro.no 258 panchayath office rennovation of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-chingoli gp-maintenance of water body-pro.no.87/23-24
Retender-annual plan-chingoli gp-maintenance of water body-pro.no.87/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 122/24-25 kayanna gp-panchayath office - convertsingle pit toilets todouble pits
Annual plan-pro.no. 122/24-25 kayanna&#x0d gp-panchayath office - convertsingle pit toilets todouble pits
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25,koorachundu high school road rennovation, pro.no. 270/2024-25--pro.no. 270/2024-25--general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan. panchayath meeting hall rennovation and physical infrastructure improvement pro.no. 131
Annual plan. panchayath meeting hall rennovation and physical infrastructure improvement pro.no. 131
Read moreAnnual plan-tholicodu gp -2024-25 -maintanance of tholicodu panchayath office-pro.no.127/25-general civil work
Annual plan-tholicodu gp -2024-25 -maintanance of tholicodu panchayath office-pro.no.127/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type