Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thavanur Gp Project No. 41/25 26 Renovation Of Kadakassery Jaram Ammayath Road In Ward 5 Road Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thavanur Gp Project No. 41/25 26 Renovation Of Kadakassery Jaram Ammayath Road In Ward 5 Road Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793258_5 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDEW/TVNR/TN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tavanur G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327250 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreAnnual plan-tavanur gp 2024-2025 - roads-project no. 42/24-25 renovation of kadakassery jaram ammayath road in ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-tavanur gp 2024-2025 - roads-project no. 42/24-25 renovation of kadakassery jaram ammayath road in ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no. 39/25-26 renovation of thavanur kadavu illathe road in ward 1-road work-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no. 39/25-26 renovation of thavanur kadavu illathe road in ward 1-road work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 293/23 24 nallattuparambu jaram road renovation general civil work
Annual plan pro no 293/23 24 nallattuparambu jaram road renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no. 43/25-26 renovation of vellanchery angadi kayal road in ward 7-road work-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no. 43/25-26 renovation of vellanchery angadi kayal road in ward 7-road work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no. 36/25-26 renovation of nadakkav c t padi road in ward 11-road work-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no. 36/25-26 renovation of nadakkav c t padi road in ward 11-road work-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-so1556/24-dpekm/2023-24 mullankunnu kaippoorikkara jaram road renovation vazhakkulam gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no. 159/2023-24 renovation of open auditorium in thrikkanapuram school-truss work-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no. 159/2023-24 renovation of open auditorium in thrikkanapuram school-truss work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no.290/23-24 renovation of vellanchery gramasree road in ward 7 and 8-maintenace-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.290/23-24 renovation of vellanchery gramasree road in ward 7 and 8-maintenace-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no. 198/2023-24 renovation of erukulam second phase-pond side protection-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no. 198/2023-24 renovation of erukulam second phase-pond side protection-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type