Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thavanur Gp Project No. 36/25 26 Renovation Of Nadakkav C T Padi Road In Ward 11 Road Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thavanur Gp Project No. 36/25 26 Renovation Of Nadakkav C T Padi Road In Ward 11 Road Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800233_3 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LID EW/TVNR/TN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5726 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tavanur G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327427 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no. 39/25-26 renovation of thavanur kadavu illathe road in ward 1-road work-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no. 39/25-26 renovation of thavanur kadavu illathe road in ward 1-road work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 nadakkav pallam project no 49 improvements to nadakkav pallam road general civil work
Annual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 nadakkav pallam project no 49 improvements to nadakkav pallam road general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no.52/23-24 pandarakkalathil muhammed padi muthal shivakshethram road retarring ward 2-maintenace -general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.52/23-24 pandarakkalathil muhammed padi muthal shivakshethram road retarring ward 2-maintenace -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no. 41/25-26 renovation of kadakassery jaram ammayath road in ward 5-road work-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no. 41/25-26 renovation of kadakassery jaram ammayath road in ward 5-road work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no. 43/25-26 renovation of vellanchery angadi kayal road in ward 7-road work-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no. 43/25-26 renovation of vellanchery angadi kayal road in ward 7-road work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ar nagar gp 2023-24 v k padi irumbuchola vcb road renovation-v k padi irumbuchola vcb road renovation (project no.328/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-ar nagar gp 2023-24 v k padi irumbuchola vcb road renovation-v k padi irumbuchola vcb road renovation (project no.328/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-13th number angavadi padi - thazhathedathu padi - kunnumpuram padi road concrete.(pro.no - 78)-project no - 78-general civil work
Annual plan-13th number angavadi padi - thazhathedathu padi - kunnumpuram padi road concrete.(pro.no - 78)-project no - 78-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no. 159/2023-24 renovation of open auditorium in thrikkanapuram school-truss work-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no. 159/2023-24 renovation of open auditorium in thrikkanapuram school-truss work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-86/24-25-tholiyanikkara shanavas padi nissar padi road renovation in ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-86/24-25-tholiyanikkara shanavas padi nissar padi road renovation in ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no.290/23-24 renovation of vellanchery gramasree road in ward 7 and 8-maintenace-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.290/23-24 renovation of vellanchery gramasree road in ward 7 and 8-maintenace-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type