Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan So1556/24 Dpekm/2023 24 Mullankunnu Kaippoorikkara Jaram Road Renovation Vazhakkulam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_660595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET306/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1033982 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dp ekm 2023-24 1037/24- maintenance of kaippoorikkara sc samskarika nilayam in vazhakkulam gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-vzklm gp 2023-24 361/24-mullankunnu kaipoorikara jaram road maintenance ward 14 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan-vzklm gp 2023-24 361/24-mullankunnu kaipoorikara jaram road maintenance ward 14 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm 1122-26 -maintenance of south vazhakkulam ghss compound wall- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 293/23 24 nallattuparambu jaram road renovation general civil work
Annual plan pro no 293/23 24 nallattuparambu jaram road renovation general civil work
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dpekm 1381/2023-24 latheenpally kudamunda road renovation-ward 3 of varappetty gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender - annual plan 681/24 dpekm neryamangalam farm tourism compound wall general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-636/dpekm 2023-24 muttathumugal lift irrigation renovation in asamannoor gramapanchayath.-636/dpekm 2023-24-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender - annual plan-1350/2024-25 dpekm pulluvazhi division - renovation of kallil hs in asamannoor gramapanchayath.-1350/2024-25 dpekm-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type