Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 293/23 24 Nallattuparambu Jaram Road Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 293/23
24 Nallattuparambu Jaram Road Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618889_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/PMLA/T2/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14805 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LIDEW Section Pon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ndy 23 24 renovation of kunnissery bund road ward 17 293 24 general civil work
Annual plan-ndy 23 24 renovation of kunnissery bund road ward 17 293 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 fhc renovation pro 121 general civil work
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 fhc&#x0d renovation pro 121 general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-so1556/24-dpekm/2023-24 mullankunnu kaippoorikkara jaram road renovation vazhakkulam gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan ponmala gp 2023-24 pro no 292/23 moochikkodu road renovation general civil work
Annual plan ponmala gp 2023-24 pro no 292/23 moochikkodu road renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 8 chittar edanadu road maintanence-krgp (p.no.293/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-ward 8 chittar edanadu road maintanence-krgp (p.no.293/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karukamanna aalikkoya road renovation-mampad gp pro 134-23/24 ward 18 general civil work
Annual plan-karukamanna aalikkoya road renovation-mampad gp pro 134-23/24 ward 18 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp-paramamkkunnu road renovation ward 1 pro no 47/23-24 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp-paramamkkunnu road renovation ward 1 pro no 47/23-24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 millumpadi kunnummal road-pro no 360/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 millumpadi kunnummal road-pro no 360/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ert.348/23-24-manakkala school renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-ert.348/23-24-manakkala school&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-293/25- peruvayal grama panchayath-anakkuzhikkara pariyangad road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-293/25- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-anakkuzhikkara pariyangad road&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type