Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Works In P.A. Block Residence No. 18/3 At Canal Colony, Cantt Road, Lucknow (Lot 74)
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Works In P.A. Block Residence No. 18/3 At Canal Colony, Cantt Road, Lucknow (Lot 74)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_835824_76 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AEIV/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | canal colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance works in p.a. block residence no.- 18/2 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow(lot-44)
Repairing and maintenance works in p.a. block residence no.- 18/2 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow(lot-44)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of drainage system and water supply works in p.a. block no.- 18-20 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-57)
Repairing and maintenance of drainage system and water supply works in p.a. block no.- 18-20 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-57)
Read moreRepairing work in residence no.- 15/1 and 10 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-4)
Repairing work in residence no.- 15/1 and 10 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-4)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 20/3 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-10)
Repairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 20/3 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-10)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 20/4 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-72)
Repairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 20/4 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-72)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 21/4 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-66)
Repairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 21/4 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-66)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 21/3 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-30)
Repairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 21/3 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-30)
Read moreWater proofing of residence no- m-2/15 and m-2/18 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-9)
Water proofing of residence no- m-2/15 and m-2/18 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-9)
Read moreWater proofing of residence no- m-2/15 and m-2/18 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-9)
Water proofing of residence no- m-2/15 and m-2/18 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-9)
Read moreRepairing works of kothi no.- 22 in canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-49)
Repairing works of kothi no.- 22 in canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-49)
Read moreof your Industry type