Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Proofing Of Residence No M 2/15 And M 2/18 At Canal Colony Cantt Road, Lucknow (Lot 9)
|
| Description |
Water Proofing Of Residence No M 2/15 And M 2/18 At Canal Colony Cantt Road, Lucknow (Lot 9)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_815793_76 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AEIV/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | canal olony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Water proofing of residence no- m-2/15 and m-2/18 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-9)
Water proofing of residence no- m-2/15 and m-2/18 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-9)
Read moreWater proofing of residence no- no- m-2/21 and m-2/24 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-44)
Water proofing of residence no- no- m-2/21 and m-2/24 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-44)
Read moreWater proofing of residence no- t-ii-2/5 and t-ii-2/6 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-51)
Water proofing of residence no- t-ii-2/5 and t-ii-2/6 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-51)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance works in p.a. block residence no.- 18/2 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow(lot-44)
Repairing and maintenance works in p.a. block residence no.- 18/2 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow(lot-44)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance works in p.a. block residence no.- 18/3 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow (lot-74)
Repairing and maintenance works in p.a. block residence no.- 18/3 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow (lot-74)
Read moreWater proofing of residence no- t-ii-1/5 and t-ii-1/6 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-20)
Water proofing of residence no- t-ii-1/5 and t-ii-1/6 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-20)
Read moreWater proofing of residence no- t-ii/5/5 and t-ii/5/6 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-47)
Water proofing of residence no- t-ii/5/5 and t-ii/5/6 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-47)
Read moreWater proofing of residence no- t-ii/4/5 and t-ii/4/6 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-38)
Water proofing of residence no- t-ii/4/5 and t-ii/4/6 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-38)
Read moreWater proofing of residence no- t-ii/3/5 and t-ii/3/6 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-32)
Water proofing of residence no- t-ii/3/5 and t-ii/3/6 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-32)
Read moreRepairing work in residence no.- 15/1 and 10 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-4)
Repairing work in residence no.- 15/1 and 10 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-4)
Read moreof your Industry type