Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Works In Pa Block Residence No. 21/4 At Canal Colony, Cantt Road, Lucknow. (Lot 66)
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Works In Pa Block Residence No. 21/4 At Canal Colony, Cantt Road, Lucknow. (Lot 66)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_815793_66 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AEIV/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Canal Colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 21/3 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-30)
Repairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 21/3 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-30)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 20/3 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-10)
Repairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 20/3 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-10)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 20/4 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-72)
Repairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 20/4 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-72)
Read moreRepairing work in residence no.- 15/1 and 10 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-4)
Repairing work in residence no.- 15/1 and 10 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-4)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance works in p.a. block residence no.- 18/3 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow (lot-74)
Repairing and maintenance works in p.a. block residence no.- 18/3 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow (lot-74)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance works in p.a. block residence no.- 18/2 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow(lot-44)
Repairing and maintenance works in p.a. block residence no.- 18/2 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow(lot-44)
Read moreWater proofing of residence no- no- m-2/21 and m-2/24 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-44)
Water proofing of residence no- no- m-2/21 and m-2/24 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-44)
Read moreRepairing works of kothi no.- 22 in canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-49)
Repairing works of kothi no.- 22 in canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-49)
Read moreRepairing and exterior painting work of residence no. 14/1 and 25/2 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow(lot-7)
Repairing and exterior painting work of residence no. &#x0d 14/1 and 25/2 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-7)
Read moreRepairing and exterior painting work of residence no. 14/1 and 25/2 at canal colony cantt road lucknow. (lot-5)
Repairing and exterior painting work of residence no. 14/1 and 25/2 at canal colony cantt road lucknow. (lot-5)
Read moreof your Industry type