Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Work In Residence No. 15/1 And 10 At Canal Colony, Cantt Road, Lucknow. (Lot 4)
|
| Description |
Repairing Work In Residence No. 15/1 And 10 At Canal Colony, Cantt Road, Lucknow. (Lot 4)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_835824_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AEIV/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | canal colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreRepairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 20/3 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-10)
Repairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 20/3 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-10)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 20/4 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-72)
Repairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 20/4 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-72)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 21/4 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-66)
Repairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 21/4 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-66)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance works in p.a. block residence no.- 18/3 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow (lot-74)
Repairing and maintenance works in p.a. block residence no.- 18/3 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow (lot-74)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance works in p.a. block residence no.- 18/2 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow(lot-44)
Repairing and maintenance works in p.a. block residence no.- 18/2 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow(lot-44)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 21/3 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-30)
Repairing and maintenance works in pa block residence no.- 21/3 at canal colony, cantt road, lucknow. (lot-30)
Read moreWater proofing of residence no- m-2/15 and m-2/18 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-9)
Water proofing of residence no- m-2/15 and m-2/18 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-9)
Read moreWater proofing of residence no- m-2/15 and m-2/18 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-9)
Water proofing of residence no- m-2/15 and m-2/18 at canal colony cantt road, lucknow (lot-9)
Read moreof your Industry type