Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Laying 110 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipes Including Road Restoration Works Within Krishnagar Municipality
|
| Description |
Supply And Laying 110 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipes Including Road Restoration Works Within Krishnagar Municipality
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_696009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/ULB/KRISHNANAGAR /NIT-3/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Within Krishnanagar Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1515807 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and laying 110 mm dia hdpe pipes including road restoration works within krishnagar municipality
Supply and laying 110 mm dia hdpe pipes including road restoration works within krishnagar municipality
Read moreLaying of hdpe pipes including road restoration works within krishnanagar municipality
Laying of hdpe pipes including road restoration works within krishnanagar municipality
Read moreLaying of hdpe pipes including permanent road restoration works within kharar municipality under amrut 2.0.
Laying of hdpe pipes including permanent road restoration works within kharar municipality under amrut 2.0.
Read moreLaying of hdpe pipes including permanent road restoration works within kharar municipality under amrut 2.0
Laying of hdpe pipes including permanent road restoration works within kharar municipality under amrut 2.0
Read moreLaying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipes including road restoration works at ward no. - 1 to 4 within birnagar municipality under 15th f.c (tied) fund.
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipes including road restoration works at ward no. - 1 to 4 within birnagar municipality under 15th f.c (tied) fund.
Read moreLaying of 11.413 km hdpe pipes pn 6 including road restoration works within santipur municipality under amrut 2.0
Laying of 11.413 km hdpe pipes pn 6 including road restoration works within santipur municipality under amrut 2.0
Read moreLaying of 11 point 413 km hdpe pipes pn 6 including road restoration works within santipur municipality under amrut 2.0
Laying of 11 point 413 km hdpe pipes pn 6 including road restoration works within santipur municipality under amrut 2
Read moreSupply , delivery and laying of hdpe and di pipes including permanent road restoration works within chandrakona municipality under amrut 2.0
Supply , delivery and laying of hdpe and di pipes including permanent road restoration works within chandrakona municipality under amrut 2.0
Read moreLaying of distribution pipe line (d.i.pipes and hdpe pipes all types and class) including all d.i. specials and hdpe pipes and temporary road restoration for water supply scheme in zone b within jhalda municipality
Laying of distribution pipe line (d.i.pipes and hdpe pipes all types and class) including all d.i. specials and hdpe pipes and temporary road restoration for water supply scheme in zone b within jhalda municipality
Read moreLaying of hdpe pipe line 110 mm dia
Laying of 110mm dia 6kg cm2 pressure hdpe water supply pipe line from existing water supply pipe line at degree college to zphs govt.girls high school in shadnagar municipality under municipal general funds 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type