Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Hdpe Pipes Including Road Restoration Works Within Krishnanagar Municipality
|
| Description |
Laying Of Hdpe Pipes Including Road
Restoration Works Within Krishnanagar Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAD_545098_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/ULB/KRISHNANAGAR /NIT-17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KRISHNANAGAR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Annual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreLaying of hdpe pipes including permanent road restoration works within kharar municipality under amrut 2.0.
Laying of hdpe pipes including permanent road restoration works within kharar municipality under amrut 2.0.
Read moreSupply and laying 110 mm dia hdpe pipes including road restoration works within krishnagar municipality
Supply and laying 110 mm dia hdpe pipes including road restoration works within krishnagar municipality
Read moreSupply and laying 110 mm dia hdpe pipes including road restoration works within krishnagar municipality
Supply and laying 110 mm dia hdpe pipes including road restoration works within krishnagar municipality
Read moreLaying of hdpe pipes including permanent road restoration works within kharar municipality under amrut 2.0
Laying of hdpe pipes including permanent road restoration works within kharar municipality under amrut 2.0
Read moreLaying of 11.413 km hdpe pipes pn 6 including road restoration works within santipur municipality under amrut 2.0
Laying of 11.413 km hdpe pipes pn 6 including road restoration works within santipur municipality under amrut 2.0
Read moreLaying of 11 point 413 km hdpe pipes pn 6 including road restoration works within santipur municipality under amrut 2.0
Laying of 11 point 413 km hdpe pipes pn 6 including road restoration works within santipur municipality under amrut 2
Read moreSupply , delivery and laying of hdpe and di pipes including permanent road restoration works within chandrakona municipality under amrut 2.0
Supply , delivery and laying of hdpe and di pipes including permanent road restoration works within chandrakona municipality under amrut 2.0
Read moreLaying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipes including road restoration works at ward no. - 1 to 4 within birnagar municipality under 15th f.c (tied) fund.
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipes including road restoration works at ward no. - 1 to 4 within birnagar municipality under 15th f.c (tied) fund.
Read moreof your Industry type