Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 11 Point 413 Km Hdpe Pipes Pn 6 Including Road Restoration Works Within Santipur Municipality Under Amrut 2.0
|
| Description |
Laying Of 11 Point 413 Km Hdpe Pipes Pn 6 Including Road Restoration Works Within Santipur Municipality Under Amrut 2
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_793911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/SM/AMRUT 2.0/129(1st Call)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | within Santipur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1761047 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 11.413 km hdpe pipes pn 6 including road restoration works within santipur municipality under amrut 2.0
Laying of 11.413 km hdpe pipes pn 6 including road restoration works within santipur municipality under amrut 2.0
Read moreLaying of hdpe pipes including permanent road restoration works within kharar municipality under amrut 2.0.
Laying of hdpe pipes including permanent road restoration works within kharar municipality under amrut 2.0.
Read moreLaying of hdpe pipes including permanent road restoration works within kharar municipality under amrut 2.0
Laying of hdpe pipes including permanent road restoration works within kharar municipality under amrut 2.0
Read moreSupply , delivery and laying of hdpe and di pipes including permanent road restoration works within chandrakona municipality under amrut 2.0
Supply , delivery and laying of hdpe and di pipes including permanent road restoration works within chandrakona municipality under amrut 2.0
Read moreLaying of hdpe pipes including road restoration works within krishnanagar municipality
Laying of hdpe pipes including road restoration works within krishnanagar municipality
Read moreLaying of distribution pipe line (d.i.pipes and hdpe pipes all types and class) including all d.i. specials and hdpe pipes and temporary road restoration for water supply scheme in zone b within jhalda municipality under amrut 2.0
Laying of distribution pipe line (d.i.pipes and hdpe pipes all types and class) including all d.i. specials and hdpe pipes and temporary road restoration for water supply scheme in zone b within jhalda municipality under amrut 2.0
Read moreLaying of distribution pipe line (d.i.pipes and hdpe pipes all types and class) including all d.i. specials and hdpe pipes and temporary road restoration for water supply scheme in zone b within jhalda municipality under amrut 2.0
Laying of distribution pipe line (d.i.pipes and hdpe pipes all types and class) including all d.i. specials and hdpe pipes and temporary road restoration for water supply scheme in zone b within jhalda municipality in under amrut 2.0
Read moreLaying of distribution pipe line (d.i.pipes and hdpe pipes all types and class) including all d.i. specials and hdpe pipes and temporary road restoration for water supply scheme in zone b within jhalda municipality under amrut 2.0
Laying of distribution pipe line (d.i.pipes and hdpe pipes all types and class) including all d.i. specials and hdpe pipes and temporary road restoration for water supply scheme in zone b within jhalda municipality under amrut 2.0
Read moreSupply and laying 110 mm dia hdpe pipes including road restoration works within krishnagar municipality
Supply and laying 110 mm dia hdpe pipes including road restoration works within krishnagar municipality
Read moreSupply and laying 110 mm dia hdpe pipes including road restoration works within krishnagar municipality
Supply and laying 110 mm dia hdpe pipes including road restoration works within krishnagar municipality
Read moreof your Industry type