Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No.216/24 Maintenance To Chelapram Agnwadi
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No.216/24 Maintenance To Chelapram Agnwadi General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_683264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
216/2024/AE/LSGD/KKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3157 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKODI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063047 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no.263/24-kamalakkunn agnwadi maintenance
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.263/24-kamalakkunn agnwadi maintenance--in kakkodi gp(re- tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.107/24- maintenance to chelapram agnwadi-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.107/24- maintenance to chelapram agnwadi-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.107/24- maintenance to chelapram agnwadi-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.107/24-&#x0d maintenance to chelapram&#x0d agnwadi-general civil work-in&#x0d kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.107/24- maintenance to chelapram agnwadi-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.107/24- maintenance to chelapram agnwadi-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 icds office maintenance, project no.238/24-25
Annual plan-2024-25 icds office maintenance, project no.238/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan-pathadippallam kanal reech-2-project no. 216/25.-general civil work-2024-25.
Annual plan-pathadippallam kanal reech-2-project no. 216/25.-general civil work-2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type