Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No.263/24 Kamalakkunn Agnwadi Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No.263/24 Kamalakkunn Agnwadi Maintenance In Kakkodi Gp(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_683176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
263/2024/AE/LSGD/KKD |
| Tender Fee | 685 |
| EMD | 7749 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKODI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062914 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 54 binnypete
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 54 binnypete
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 57 cottonpet
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 57 cottonpet
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 59 neharunagar
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 59 neharunagar
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 62 swantantrapalaya
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 62 swantantrapalaya
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 61 dattatreya temple
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 61 dattatreya temple
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no.216/24-maintenance to chelapram agnwadi
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.216/24-maintenance to chelapram agnwadi-general civil work-(re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type