Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.107/24 Maintenance To Chelapram Agnwadi General Civil Work In Kakkodi Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.107/24
Maintenance To Chelapram
Agnwadi General Civil Work In
Kakkodi Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2023/AE/LIDEW/KKODI/8th/ |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3157 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKODI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.107/24- maintenance to chelapram agnwadi-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.107/24-&#x0d maintenance to chelapram&#x0d agnwadi-general civil work-in&#x0d kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.107/24- maintenance to chelapram agnwadi-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.107/24- maintenance to chelapram agnwadi-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.89/23 - mootoli agnwadi road (ward-8 ) in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.89/23 - mootoli agnwadi road (ward-8 ) in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no.216/24-maintenance to chelapram agnwadi
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.216/24-maintenance to chelapram agnwadi-general civil work-(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.113/24- malayilkaavu pathway-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.113/24- malayilkaavu pathway-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.113/24- malayilkaavu pathway-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.113/24-&#x0d malayilkaavu pathway-general civil&#x0d work-in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.269/24- naripparambath road-general civil work- in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.269/24- naripparambath road-general civil work- in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.269/24- naripparambath road-general civil work- in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.269/24- naripparambath road-general civil work- in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.116/24- nechuli meethal culvert-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.116/24- nechuli meethal culvert-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no.281/24-painting to gramakendram-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.281/24-painting to gramakendram-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Read moreof your Industry type