Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Removal Of Silt And Deposited Earth In 1 R 26 R Of Dbm 38 Canal From Km 15.85 To Km 22.775 Mulugu Mandal, Mulugu District For Rabi Season 2024 25.
Description
Removal Of Silt And Deposited Earth In 1 R 26 R Of Dbm 38 Canal From Km 15.85 To Km 22.775 Mulugu (M), Mulugu District For Rabi Seasion 2024 25.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 607897
Reference
Number
08/2025-26, Dt:17/06/2025 - (1st Call)
Tender Fee 354
EMD 9992
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date June 23, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 01/07/2025

Expired 433 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.