Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Estimate For Jungle Clearance Removal Of Deposited Earth On Dbm 38 From Km 16.000 To Km 21.37515 L Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 1.000 Nallabelli(m),Warangal(d)
|
| Description |
Maintenance Estimate For Jungle Clearence Removal Of Deposited Earth On Dbm 38 From Km 16.000 To Km 21.375 15 L Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 1.000 Nallabelli M,Warangal Dist
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 583466 |
|
Reference Number |
16/2024-25,Date:21.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 709 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreOm -jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on 11r minor of dbm 38 from km 0.000 to km 15.600, narsampet(m), warangal(d)
O and m jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on 11r minor of dbm 38 from km 0.000 to km 15.600.,narsampet (m) , warangal (d).
Read moreBed and side scraping and jungle clearence of bhitar mr from km 0.000 to 4.800 amilo mr from km 0.000 to 1.000
Bed and side scraping and jungle clearence of bhitar mr from km 0.000 to 4.800 amilo mr from km 0.000 to 1.000
Read moreJungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on dbm 40 main canal from km0.000 to km.22.500
Jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on dbm - 40 main canal from km 0.000 to km 22.500
Read moreMaintenance estimate for jungle clearance removal of deposited earth on dbm38 from km29.375 to km31.6 17l 1l of17l shutterskm30.6 km31.75 km27.3 km28 17l ot nallabelli(m), warangal(d)
Maintenance estimate for jungle clearance removal of deposited earth on dbm38 17l from 0.000km to 1.700km km3.600 to 4.475 and 1l of 17l from km 0.000 to km1.200 and dbm38 from 22.475 to km 22.925 from km 25.575 to km27.725 and km 29.375 to km 31.600 repairs to shutters km 30.600, km 31.175, km 27.300, km 28.000, 17l ot nallabelli(m), warangal(d)
Read moreSilt clearance of bharera drain from km. 0.000 to 16.000
Silt clearance of bharera drain from km. 0.000 to 16.000
Read moreSilt clearance of sagra dy. from km. 0.000 to 16.000
Silt clearance of sagra dy. from km. 0.000 to 16.000
Read moreof your Industry type