Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Om 2024 25, Removal Of Deposited Earth In Dbm 38 From Km.31.600 To Km.39.075
|
| Description |
O M 2024 25, Removal Of Deposited Earth In Dbm 38 From Km.31.600 To Km.39.075
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 581865 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2024-25, Dt:15.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 774 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance estimate for removal of deposited earth on dbm-38 from km 0.00 to km 16.00
Maintenance estimate for removal of deposited earth on dbm-38 from km 0.00 to km 16.00
Read moreOm -jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on 11r minor of dbm 38 from km 0.000 to km 15.600, narsampet(m), warangal(d)
O and m jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on 11r minor of dbm 38 from km 0.000 to km 15.600.,narsampet (m) , warangal (d).
Read moreRemoval of silt and deposited earth in 1r-26r of dbm-38 canal from km 15.85 to km 22.775 mulugu mandal, mulugu district for rabi season-2024-25.
Removal of silt and deposited earth in 1r-26r of dbm-38 canal from km 15.85 to km 22.775 mulugu (m), mulugu district for rabi seasion-2024-25.
Read moreRemoval of silt and deposited earth in 1r-26r of dbm-38 canal from km 0.00 to km 10.50 mulugu mandal, mulugu district for rabi season-2024-25.
Removal of silt and deposited earth in 1r-26r of dbm -38 canal from km 0.00 to km 10.50 mulugu (m), mulugu district for rabi seasion-2024-25.
Read moreMaintenance estimate for removal of deposited earth in dbm 38 canal from km 66.00 to km 73.65 of chityal mandall jayashankar bhupalapally district
Maintenance estimate for removal of deposited earth in srsp dbm 38 canal from km 66.000 to km 73.650 of chityal(m), jayashankar bhupalaplly district.
Read moreMaintenance estimate for removal of deposited earth in srsp dbm 38 canal from km 77.00 to km 81.600 of tekumatla manadl jayashankar bhupalapally district
Maintenance estimate for removal of deposited earth in srsp dbm 38 canal from km 77.000 to km 81.600 of tekumatla (m), jayashankar bhupalaplly district.
Read moreOm jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on l2 l3 minor of dbm 40 distributary chennaraopet (m), warnagal district
O m jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on l2 and l3 minor of dbm 40 distributary chennaraopet m warnagal district
Read moreJungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on dbm 40 main canal from km0.000 to km.22.500
Jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on dbm - 40 main canal from km 0.000 to km 22.500
Read moreMaintenance estimate for jungle clearance removal of deposited earth on dbm-38 from km 16.000 to km 21.37515l minor from km 0.000 to km 1.000 nallabelli(m),warangal(d)
Maintenance estimate for jungle clearence removal of deposited earth on dbm 38 from km 16.000 to km 21.375 15l minor from km 0.000 to km 1.000 nallabelli m,warangal dist
Read more(sc reserved work) - jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth in r3 r5 minors of dbm - 4- main canal
(sc reserved work) - jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth in r3 and r5 minors of dbm - 40 main canal
Read moreof your Industry type