Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Estimate For Removal Of Deposited Earth In Srsp Dbm 38 Canal From Km 77.00 To Km 81.600 Of Tekumatla Manadl Jayashankar B Hupalapally District
|
| Description |
Maintenance Estimate For Removal Of Deposited Earth In Srsp Dbm 38 Canal From Km 77.000 To Km 81.600 Of Tekumatla (M), Jayashankar Bhupalaplly District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 580961 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024-25, Dt: 11.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 111 |
| EMD | 3120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Srsp- emergency repairs to inspection path of 4l sub minor of l-52 minor of dbm-38 canal in subbakkapally(v), tekumatla(m), jayashankar bhupalapally district
Srsp-emergency repairs to inspection path of 4l sub-minor of l-52 minor of dbm-38 canal in subbakkapally(v), tekumatla(m), jayashankar bhupalapally district.
Read moreMaintenance estimate for removal of deposited earth in dbm 38 canal from km 66.00 to km 73.65 of chityal mandall jayashankar bhupalapally district
Maintenance estimate for removal of deposited earth in srsp dbm 38 canal from km 66.000 to km 73.650 of chityal(m), jayashankar bhupalaplly district.
Read moreOm srsp permanent repairs to 3r of r49 of dbm 38 canal, muchiniparthy (v), chityal (m), jayashankar bhupalpally district
O and m srsp permanent repairs to 3r of r49 of dbm38 canal muchiniparthy village chityal mandal jayashankar bhupalpally distrct
Read moreExcavation of deposited earth from pydi channel of large tank mulugughanpue(v/m), jayashankar bhupalapally district
Excavation of deposited earth from pydi channel of large tank mulugughanpur (v andm), jayashankar bhupalpally distrct.
Read moreMaintenance estimate for removal of deposited earth on dbm-38 from km 0.00 to km 16.00
Maintenance estimate for removal of deposited earth on dbm-38 from km 0.00 to km 16.00
Read moreOm 2024-25, removal of deposited earth in dbm-38 from km.31.600 to km.39.075
O m 2024-25, removal of deposited earth in dbm-38 from km.31.600 to km.39.075
Read moreExcavation of deposited earth from kota channel of large tank mulugu ghanpur( village and mandal) of jayashankar bhupalapally district
Excavation of deposited earth from kota channel of large tank mulugughanpur (v andm), jayashankar bhupalpally distrct.
Read moreImprovements to pasra - bhupalapally road from km 18/0 to 58/040 in jayashankar bhupalapally district (sub work: providing road safety interventions)
Improvements to pasra - bhupalapally road from km 18/0 to 58/040 in jayashankar bhupalapally district (sub work: providing road safety interventions)
Read moreOm -jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on 11r minor of dbm 38 from km 0.000 to km 15.600, narsampet(m), warangal(d)
O and m jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on 11r minor of dbm 38 from km 0.000 to km 15.600.,narsampet (m) , warangal (d).
Read morePeriodical renewals on pwd road to pasra-bhupalapally from km 41/300-43/350 in jayashankar bhupalapally district. sub work:- providing road safety provisions on pasra-bhupalapally road in j.s.bhupalapally district.
Periodical renewals on pwd road to pasra-bhupalapally from km 41/300-43/350 in jayashankar bhupalapally district. sub work:- providing road safety provisions on pasra-bhupalapally road in j.s.bhupalapally district.
Read moreof your Industry type