Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Srsp Emergency Repairs To Inspection Path Of 4 L S Ub Minor Of L 52 Minor Of Dbm 38 Canal In Subbakkapally(v), Tekumatla(m), Jayashankar Bhupalapally District
|
| Description |
Srsp Emergency Repairs To Inspection Path Of 4 L Sub Minor Of L 52 Minor Of Dbm 38 Canal In Subbakkapally(v), Tekumatla(m), Jayashankar Bhupalapally District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 561717 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024-25, Dt: 09.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 133 |
| EMD | 3740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance estimate for removal of deposited earth in srsp dbm 38 canal from km 77.00 to km 81.600 of tekumatla manadl jayashankar bhupalapally district
Maintenance estimate for removal of deposited earth in srsp dbm 38 canal from km 77.000 to km 81.600 of tekumatla (m), jayashankar bhupalaplly district.
Read moreOm srsp permanent repairs to 3r of r49 of dbm 38 canal, muchiniparthy (v), chityal (m), jayashankar bhupalpally district
O and m srsp permanent repairs to 3r of r49 of dbm38 canal muchiniparthy village chityal mandal jayashankar bhupalpally distrct
Read moreMaintenance estimate for removal of deposited earth in dbm 38 canal from km 66.00 to km 73.65 of chityal mandall jayashankar bhupalapally district
Maintenance estimate for removal of deposited earth in srsp dbm 38 canal from km 66.000 to km 73.650 of chityal(m), jayashankar bhupalaplly district.
Read moreRe-construction of damaged portion between p3 p5 and strengthening and rehabilitation of p3 and p5 piers for hlb across chalivagu between tekumatla and raghavareddypeta village in jayashankar bhupalapally district (2nd call)
Re-construction of damaged portion between p3 p5 and strengthening and rehabilitation of p3 and p5 piers for hlb across chalivagu between tekumatla and raghavareddypeta village in jayashankar bhupalapally district (2nd call)
Read more2nd call o and m permanent repairs to 3r of r49 of dbm 38 canal muchiniparthy village chityal mandal jayashankar bhupalpally district
2nd call o and m permanent repairs to 3r of r49 of dbm 38 canal muchiniparthy village chityal mandal jayashankar bhupalpally district
Read moreOm -jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on 11r minor of dbm 38 from km 0.000 to km 15.600, narsampet(m), warangal(d)
O and m jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on 11r minor of dbm 38 from km 0.000 to km 15.600.,narsampet (m) , warangal (d).
Read moreMaintenance estimate for jungle clearance removal of deposited earth on dbm-38 from km 16.000 to km 21.37515l minor from km 0.000 to km 1.000 nallabelli(m),warangal(d)
Maintenance estimate for jungle clearence removal of deposited earth on dbm 38 from km 16.000 to km 21.375 15l minor from km 0.000 to km 1.000 nallabelli m,warangal dist
Read moreof your Industry type