Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2nd Call O And M Permanent Repairs To 3 R Of R49 Of Dbm 38 Canal Muchiniparthy Village Chityal Mandal Jayashankar Bhupalpally District
|
| Description |
2nd Call O And M Permanent Repairs To 3 R Of R49 Of Dbm 38 Canal Muchiniparthy Village Chityal Mandal Jayashankar Bhupalpally District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 631819 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2025-26 Dt:03.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 227 |
| EMD | 6390 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Om srsp permanent repairs to 3r of r49 of dbm 38 canal, muchiniparthy (v), chityal (m), jayashankar bhupalpally district
O and m srsp permanent repairs to 3r of r49 of dbm38 canal muchiniparthy village chityal mandal jayashankar bhupalpally distrct
Read moreFdr 2024 25 permanent repairs to venkaiah mott giddemutharam village chityal mandal jayashankar bhupalpally district
Fdr-2024-25 permanent repairs to venkaiah mott, giddemutharam(v), chityal (m), jayashankar bhupalapally district.
Read moreFdr 2024 25 permanent repairs to moddula cheruvu checkdam chainpaka village chityal mandal jayashankar bhupalpally district
Fdr-2024-25 permanent repairs to moddula cheruvu checkdam, chainpaka (v), chityal (m), jayashankar bhupalapally district.
Read morePermanent repairs to kannai kunta, thirumalapur village, chityal mandal, jayashankar bhupalapally district
Fdr-2023 permanent repairs to kannai kunta, thirumalapur (v), chityal (m), jayashankar bhupalapally district.
Read moreConstruction of sri renuka yellamma temple, gopalapuram (v), chityal (m), jayashankar bhupalpally district
Construction of sri renuka yellamma temple, gopalapuram (v), chityal (m), jayashankar bhupalpally district
Read moreProviding bt road from gunturpally to rb road to chityal (m) in jayashankar bhupalpally district
Providing bt road from gunturpally to rb road to chityal (m) in jayashankar bhupalpally district
Read moreProviding bt road from ryb road to laxmipuram thanda of chityal (m) in jayashankar bhupalpally district
Providing bt road from ryb road to laxmipuram thanda of chityal (m) in jayashankar bhupalpally district
Read morePermanent repairs to chintha kunta, giddemuttaram(v), chityal(m), jayashankar bhupalapally dist
Fdr-2023 permanent repairs to chintha kunta, giddemutharam (v), chityal (m), jayashankar bhupalapally district.
Read morePermanent repairs to moddula cheruvu, chainpaka(v), chityal(m), jayashankar bhupalapally district
Fdr-2023 permanent repairs to moddula cheruvu, chainpaka (v), chityal (m), jayashankar bhupalapally district.
Read morePermanent repairs to amdala cheroo, jookal(v), chityal(m), jayashankar bhupalapally district
Fdr-2023 permanent repairs to amdala cheroo, jookal (v), chityal (m), jayashankar bhupalapally district.
Read moreof your Industry type