Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Partial Repairing Of 2000 Gpm Pump, Make Flowmore Model 2 Stage, Head 150 Mtr Under Dakra Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Partial Repairing Of 2000 Gpm Pump, Make Flowmore Model 2 Stage, Head 150 Mtr Under Dakra Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_287553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2023-24/ 107 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Partial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Partial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreProviding and fixing coupling bolt-nut for operation of 1000 gpm rkb and 2000 gpm flowmore pumps under dakra project, nk area.
Providing and fixing coupling bolt-nut for operation of 1000 gpm rkb and 2000 gpm flowmore pumps under dakra project, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of one no. of 540 cum/hr, 150 mtr. head, model fm 590 bd, make flowmore pump of dakra ocp, nk area
Repairing of one no. of 540 cum/hr, 150 mtr. head, model fm 590 bd, make flowmore pump of dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing 2000 gpm 150 mtr
Repairing 2000 gpm 150 mtr head pump make flowmore sl no 17042951/20/07 of birsa project
Read moreComplete repairing of one no. 1000 gpm, 150 mtr head, rkb 150/34, make kirloskar pump under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing of one no. 1000 gpm, 150 mtr head, rkb 150/34, make kirloskar pump under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepairing of 2000 gpm pump make flow more sl. no. missing, local sl. no. dbb/pump/2, 150 mtr head running under dakra project, nk area
Repairing of 2000 gpm pump make flow more sl. no. missing, local sl. no. dbb/pump/2, 150 mtr head running under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepairing of 2000 gpm pump make flow more sl. no. missing, local sl. no. dbb/pump/2, 150 mtr head running under dakra project, nk area
Repairing of 2000 gpm pump make flow more sl. no. missing, local sl. no. dbb/pump/2, 150 mtr head running under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepairing of 2000 gpm pump, make m and p, type 10/12, pluro 2 x chrs, 150 mtr. head, pump sl. no. 81316960/20/9, rpm 1480 running under dakra ocp, nk area
Repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make m and p, type 10/12, pluro 2 x chrs, 150 mtr. head, pump sl. no. 81316960/20/9, rpm 1480 running under dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm pump type 10/12 plurox2 chrs, sl. no. 81316960/20/9, head 150 mtr, mather and platt under dakra project, nk area
Repairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm pump type 10/12 plurox2 chrs, sl. no. 81316960/20/9, head 150 mtr, mather and platt under dakra project, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type