Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of One No. Of 540 Cum/Hr, 150 Mtr. Head, Model Fm 590 Bd, Make Flowmore Pump Of Dakra Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of One No. Of 540 Cum/Hr, 150 Mtr. Head, Model Fm 590 Bd, Make Flowmore Pump Of Dakra Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_332926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2024-25/ 247 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakra OCP, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345115 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of one no. of 540 cum/hr, 150 mtr. head, model fm 590 bd, make flowmore pump, sl. no. 17042951-20-06 of kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing of one no. of 540 cum/hr, 150 mtr. head, model fm 590 bd, make flowmore pump, sl. no. 17042951-20-06 of kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing of one no. of 540cum/hr, 150 mtr head, model fm 590 bd, make flowmore, sl. no. 17042951-20-11 pump of kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing of one no. of 540cum/hr, 150 mtr head, model fm 590 bd, make flowmore, sl. no. 17042951-20-11 pump of kdh ocp, nk area
Read morePartial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Partial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Read morePartial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Partial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 03 nos. of pumps(02 nos. of flowmore make pump, model no fm 590 bd 250x200,3 stage (duty parameters 120lpsx250 mtrs) pump and 01 nos. of fm 590 bd 250x200,3 stage (duty parameters 180lpsx250 mtrs) ) as per the direction
Repairing/overhauling of 03 nos. of pumps(02 nos. of flowmore make pump, model no fm 590 bd 250x200,3 stage (duty parameters 120lpsx250 mtrs) pump and 01 nos. of fm 590 bd 250x200,3 stage (duty parameters 180lpsx250 mtrs) ) as per the direction
Read moreDismantling, repairing and fitting of flowmore pump, model no- hms pump fm 590 bd 250x200,3stage , duty parameters- 180lps x 250mtr head for aocp, ja
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of flowmore pump, model no- hms pump fm 590 bd 250x200,3stage , duty parameters- 180lps x 250mtr head for aocp, ja
Read moreRepairing of 01 nos of flowmore make pump model no fm 590 bd 250x200 3 stage (duty parameters 120lpsx250 mtrs) 250meter head pump as per the direction of engineer incharge lingaraj ocp
Repairing of 01 nos of flowmore make pump model no fm 590 bd 250x200 3 stage (duty parameters 120lpsx250 mtrs) 250meter head pump as per the direction of engineer incharge lingaraj ocp
Read moreRepairing of pumps (a) 540 cum/hr, 150 mtr. head, 10/12, make mandp, sl. no. 45532p, 3 x chrs (b) 540 cum/ hr, 200 mtr. head, rkb 250/46, make kirloskar, sl. no. 12972150003 of kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing of pumps (a) 540 cum/hr, 150 mtr. head, 10/12, make mandp, sl. no. 45532p, 3 x chrs (b) 540 cum/ hr, 200 mtr. head, rkb 250/46, make kirloskar, sl. no. 12972150003 of kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreDay to day electrical repairing works of dakra township and other establishments under dakra ocp, nk area.
Day to day electrical repairing works of dakra township and other establishments under dakra ocp, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of 05 nos. of rest shelter provided at different locations at dakra mines under dakra ocp, nk area
Repairing of 05 nos. of rest shelter provided at different locations at dakra mines under dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type