Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 2000 Gpm Pump Make Flow More Sl. No. Missing, Local Sl. No. Dbb/Pump/2, 150 Mtr Head Running Under Dakra Project, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 2000 Gpm Pump Make Flow More Sl. No. Missing, Local Sl. No. Dbb/Pump/2, 150 Mtr Head Running Under Dakra Project, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_343986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2025-26/ 87 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakra OCP, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356554 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 2000 gpm pump make flow more sl. no. missing, local sl. no. dbb/pump/2, 150 mtr head running under dakra project, nk area
Repairing of 2000 gpm pump make flow more sl. no. missing, local sl. no. dbb/pump/2, 150 mtr head running under dakra project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepairing of 500 gpm, 8 stage flow more make pump having sl no- 170429511001.
Repairing of 500 gpm, 8 stage flow more make pump having sl no- 170429511001
 300 mtr. head for quarry no-03 south under bhurkunda colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 250 kva, 11kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/10 installed at gurudwara chowk for colony lighting under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 250 kva, 11kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/10 installed at gurudwara chowk for colony lighting under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepairing of a) flow more 1000 gpm 2 stage pump and b) 140 flow more make pump of kocp under hazaribagh area.
Repairing of a) flow more 1000 gpm 2 stage pump and b) 140 flow more make pump of kocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing of 2000 gpm pump, make m and p, type 10/12, pluro 2 x chrs, 150 mtr. head, pump sl. no. 81316960/20/9, rpm 1480 running under dakra ocp, nk area
Repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make m and p, type 10/12, pluro 2 x chrs, 150 mtr. head, pump sl. no. 81316960/20/9, rpm 1480 running under dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type