Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of One No. 1000 Gpm, 150 Mtr Head, Rkb 150/34, Make Kirloskar Pump Under Dakra Project, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of One No. 1000 Gpm, 150 Mtr Head, Rkb 150/34, Make Kirloskar Pump Under Dakra Project, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_309147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2024-25/ 50 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakra Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320333 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2024
Expired 818 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 1000 gpm kirloskar make rkb 150/34 150 mtr head pump installed at jocp under hazaribagh area
Repairing of 1000 gpm kirloskar make rkb 150/34 150 mtr head pump installed at jocp under hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing/ replacement of 1000 gpm pump, 4 stage make kirloskar brothers limited, head 150/200 mtr, model rkb 150/34k, sl. no. 12953210008 under churi project, nk area
Repairing/ replacement of 1000 gpm pump, 4 stage make kirloskar brothers limited, head 150/200 mtr, model rkb 150/34k, sl. no. 12953210008 under churi project, nk area
Read moreProviding and fixing coupling bolt-nut for operation of 1000 gpm rkb and 2000 gpm flowmore pumps under dakra project, nk area.
Providing and fixing coupling bolt-nut for operation of 1000 gpm rkb and 2000 gpm flowmore pumps under dakra project, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of kirloskar make 500 gpm , 150 mtr head pump rkb-125/27k pump of sayald project
Repairing of kirloskar make 500 gpm , 150 mtr head pump rkb-125/27k pump of sayald project
Read moreRepairing /reconditioning /overhauling of 1000 gpm , 8 stage 280 mtr head, rkb pump make kirloskar under urimari ocp
Repairing/reconditioning/overhauling of 1000 gpm ,8 stage 280 mtr head, rkb pump make kirloskar of potanga quarry
 under urimari ocp.
Read morePartial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Partial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Read morePartial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Partial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreProviding and fixing of coupling bolt-nut for operation of 1000 gpm rkb and 2000 gpm flomore pumps under dakra project
Providing and fixing of coupling bolt-nut for operation of 1000 gpm rkb and 2000 gpm flomore pumps under dakra project
Read moreProviding and fixing of bearing housing, de and nde of 1000 gpm rkb pump, make kirloskar running at 32 no. sump face under dakra project
Providing and fixing of bearing housing, de and nde of 1000 gpm rkb pump, make kirloskar running at 32 no. sump face under dakra project
Read moreRepairing work of kirloskar make, dsm 06, 1000 gpm, 150 mtr head pump for dewatering of jarangdih colliery.
Repairing work of kirloskar make, dsm 06, 1000 gpm, 150 mtr head pump for dewatering of jarangdih colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type