Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Coupling Bolt Nut For Operation Of 1000 Gpm Rkb And 2000 Gpm Flowmore Pumps Under Dakra Project, Nk Area.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Coupling Bolt Nut For Operation Of 1000 Gpm Rkb And 2000 Gpm Flowmore Pumps Under Dakra Project, Nk Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_282442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E(EnM)/DBB/eNIT/2023-24/18 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Project Officer Dakra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of coupling bolt-nut for operation of 1000 gpm rkb and 2000 gpm flomore pumps under dakra project
Providing and fixing of coupling bolt-nut for operation of 1000 gpm rkb and 2000 gpm flomore pumps under dakra project
Read moreProviding and fixing of coupling nut bolt and rubber bush. 1000 gpm pump under dakra project nk area ccl
Providing and fixing of coupling nut bolt and rubber bush. 1000 gpm pump under dakra project nk area ccl
Read moreProviding and fixing of asbestos coated and graphite lubricated h/d packing for operation of 1000 gpm rkb and 2000 gpm flowmore pumps under dakra project
Providing and fixing of asbestos coated and graphite lubricated h/d packing for operation of 1000 gpm rkb and 2000 gpm flowmore pumps under dakra project
Read moreComplete repairing of one no. 1000 gpm, 150 mtr head, rkb 150/34, make kirloskar pump under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing of one no. 1000 gpm, 150 mtr head, rkb 150/34, make kirloskar pump under dakra project, nk area
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing overhauling of flowmore pumps 1000 gpm 250 mtr head 2200 gpm
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing overhauling of flowmore pumps 1000 gpm 250 mtr head 2200 gpm 20
Read more
Partial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Partial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Read morePartial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Partial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreProviding and fixing of coupling bolt with rubber bush for operation of 1000 gpm and 2000 gpm pump of kdh ocp, nk area.
Providing and fixing of coupling bolt with rubber bush for operation of 1000 gpm and 2000 gpm pump of kdh ocp, nk area.
Read moreProviding and fixing of different size of coupling nut bolt with double spring washer and rubber bush for smooth operation of pumps installed at main sump (2000 gpm and 1300 gpm), face sump (2000 gpm), mohan nagar pond (500 gpm) under dakra ocp
Providing and fixing of different size of coupling nut bolt with double spring washer and rubber bush for smooth operation of pumps installed at main sump (2000 gpm and 1300 gpm), face sump (2000 gpm), mohan nagar pond (500 gpm) under dakra ocp
Read moreof your Industry type