Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No 89 24 Solar Panel In Mayyanad Chc
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No 89 24 Solar Panel In Mayyanad Fhc
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_610033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/23 24/P/secmukbp |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 31942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mukhathala Block Panchayathth |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-2024 proj no 88 solar panel in nedumpana chc
Annual plan 2023-2024 proj no 88 solar panel in nedumpana chc
Read moreAnnual plan-s0101/24-mukhathala block renovation of mayyanad chc
Annual plan-s0101/24-mukhathala block renovation of mayyanad chc
Read moreRetender annual plan-s0101/24 mukhathala block panchayath-renovation of mayyanad chc
Retender annual plan-s0101/24 mukhathala block panchayath-renovation of mayyanad chc
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 chc maintenance proj.no.76 2024
Annual plan 2023 24 chc maintenance proj.no.76 2024
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 89/2023-24 chundayil anganwadi renovation-
Building works
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 35/2023-umayanalloor kshethram chirayil thodu panayil bhagam balanc drain in mayyanad
Annual plan-project no 35/2023-umayanalloor kshethram chirayil thodu panayil bhagam balanc drain in mayyanad
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 157/2023-2024-
Annual plan-project no. 157/2023-2024- peringammala grama panchayath - chittoor ward - pallikkunnu anganvadi road side wall construction and related works
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 158/2023-2024-
Annual plan-project no. 158/2023-2024- peringammala grama panchayath - chittoor ward - idavam padinjarekkara side wall construction
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.326/2023-2024-
Annual plan-project no.326/2023-2024- peringmmala grama panchayath - ponmudi ward - ponmudi u p s renovation
Read moreof your Industry type