Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 35/2023 Umayanalloor Kshethram Chirayil Thodu Panayil Bhagam Balanc Drain In Mayyanad
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 35/2023 Umayanalloor Kshethram Chirayil Thodu Panayil Bhagam Balanc Drain In Mayyanad
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594509_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/MBP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUKHATHALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mayyanad gp 2023-24 proj no 93 construction of covering slab at mallasseri vayal chirayil thodu ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mayyanad gp 2023-24 proj no 93 construction of covering slab at mallasseri vayal chirayil thodu ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mayyanad g.p 2023-24 pro no - 120- umayanalloor -krishi bhavan road maintenance in ward no 20
Annual plan-mayyanad g.p 2023-24 pro no - 120- umayanalloor -krishi bhavan road maintenance in ward no 20
Read moreAnnual plan- pr 140/24 thodu cleaning 35
Annual plan- pr 140/24 thodu cleaning 35 ward in alappuzha municipality- thodun cleaning lajanath ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1028/24-mooriyad thodu kaloor thodu kothiramanthiruthi thodu ward 35 sector 5-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.105 mekkolla bhagavathy kshethram thodu side wall construction ward-8
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.105 mekkolla bhagavathy kshethram thodu side wall construction ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 695/24-25 alissery ward -construction of chirayil drain along rani thodu -general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 695/24-25 alissery ward -construction of chirayil drain along rani thodu -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.220/23 nss karayogam vadakkekkara bhagom mahadeva kshethram chirayil road maintenance w14(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.220/23 nss karayogam vadakkekkara bhagom mahadeva kshethram chirayil road maintenance w14(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.220/23 nss karayogam vadakkekkara bhagom mahadeva kshethram chirayil road maintenance w14(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.220/23 nss karayogam vadakkekkara bhagom mahadeva kshethram chirayil road maintenance w14(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 379/2023-24-hanumaankovil bhagam road thodu side protection ward08
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 379/2023-24-hanumaankovil bhagam road thodu side protection ward08-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-deepening and cleaning of tharayil-mappilassery bhagam thodu in ward no 05- kadakkarappally gp
Annual plan-deepening and cleaning of tharayil-mappilassery bhagam thodu in ward no 05- kadakkarappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type