Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S0101/24 Mukhathala Block Renovation Of Mayyanad Chc
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0101/24 Mukhathala Block Renovation Of Mayyanad Chc
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603409_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/tender/AE/LIDEW/MBP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31775 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW SUBDIVISI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Appointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Read moreRetender annual plan-s0101/24 mukhathala block panchayath-renovation of mayyanad chc
Retender annual plan-s0101/24 mukhathala block panchayath-renovation of mayyanad chc
Read moreAnnual plan-s0100/24 mukhathala block panchayath renovation of nedumpana chc
Annual plan-s0100/24 mukhathala block panchayathrenovation of nedumpana chc
Read moreRetender annual plan pro.no.161/24 mayyanad chc electrification maintenance mukhathala bp electrification mace general electrical work
Retender annual plan pro.no.161/24 mayyanad chc electrification maintenance mukhathala bp electrification mace general electrical work
Read moreannual plan mukhathala block
Retender annual plan mukhathala block panchayath - s0158/24-construction of side wall at kannanalloor edappamthodu ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s068/24-mukhathala block jayandhi colony well
Annual plan-s068/24-mukhathala block jayandhi colony well
Read moreMattathur gp-s0101/24 renovation of compound wall in mattathur chc
Mattathur gp-s0101/24 renovation of compound wall in mattathur chc
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 project no 89 24 solar panel in mayyanad chc
Annual plan 2023 2024 project no 89 24 solar panel in mayyanad fhc
Read moreAnnual plan-s0151/24-mukhathala block ems hall completion work
Annual plan-s0151/24-mukhathala block ems hall completion work
Read moreRetender annual plan-s0049/24-mukhathala block ada office maintenance
Retender annual plan-s0049/24-mukhathala block ada office maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type