Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kunnothparamba G P Baby Friendly Toilets For Anganwadies 2 Toilets Pro. No. 42/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kunnothparamba G P Baby Friendly Toilets For Anganwadies 2 Toilets Pro. No. 42/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743943_6 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/ETEN/04/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 665 |
| EMD | 7499 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUNNOTHPARAMBA G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198970 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 86/24-construction of baby friendly toilets in various anganwadies
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 86/24-construction of baby friendly toilets in various anganwadies
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. baby friendly toilets in anganwadies-project number-189/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. baby friendly toilets in anganwadies-project number-189/25&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of baby friendly toilet of various anganwadies-so 238/23-24
Annual plan-construction of baby friendly toilet of various anganwadies-so 238/23-24
Read moreRetender annual plan 2022-23 project no 159/23 baby friendly toilet constructions in anganwadies
Retender annual plan 2022-23 project no 159/23 baby friendly toilet constructions in anganwadies
Read morePro.no. 120/23-24 baby friendly toilet in various anganwadies
Pro.no. 120/23-24 baby friendly toilet in various anganwadies
Read moreConstruction of baby friendly toilets in anganvaadis
Construction of baby friendly toilets in anganvaadis
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 project no137additional facilities for baby friendly toilet to various anganwadies in punnapra south gp
Annual plan 2023 2024 project no137additional facilities for baby friendly toilet to various anganwadies in punnapra south gp
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of baby friendly
Annual planconstruction of baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 113 of thiruvarppu gptvp gp 150 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreProj.143/24 baby friendly toilets in various anganwas
Baby friendly toilets in various anganwas
Read moreof your Industry type