Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 194 Panchayath Hall Toilet Maintenance Vgp 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 194 Panchayath Hall Toilet Maintenance Vgp 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_625521_6 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/VDA/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 991 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE Office,LSGD Section Vadasserikkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vgp 2024-25 proj no 05/25- ward 13-toilet at fhc-general civil work
Annual plan-vgp 2024-25 proj no 05/25-&#x0d ward 13-toilet at fhc-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-ar nagar gp 2023-24 proj no 251-vadakkumthazhath panchayath pond renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-ar nagar gp 2023-24 proj no 251-vadakkumthazhath panchayath pond renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poruvazhy gp proj no. 209/24-construction of toilet block at panchayath office-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 poruvazhy gp proj no. 209/24-construction of toilet block at panchayath office-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kombanoli palli padi alakkal padi road in ward x of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp project no.265/2024-general civil workchayath hall toilet maintenance vgp-2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kombanoli palli padi alakkal padi road in ward x of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp project no.265/2024-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 259-paruthi-cheemutt para road maintenance in ward 1 vgp 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 259-paruthi-cheemutt para road maintenance in ward 1 vgp 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 152/25-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 152/25-panchayath office maintenance-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality proj no 194-manakkachira bylane tile paving div 28-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality proj no 194-manakkachira bylane tile paving div 28-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-murukku peedika road concreting- koothuparamba municipalityt - proj.194/ 2023- 24 - murukkupeedika road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-murukku peedika road concreting-&#x0d koothuparamba municipalityt - proj.194/ 2023-&#x0d 24 - murukkupeedika road concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 281/2024-25- toilet and other facilities at poovankuzhy community hall- general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 281/2024-25- toilet and other facilities at poovankuzhy community hall- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type